CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
8 photos
Save
140,000 AZN
2,154 AZN/m² · -17% vs the area

İlqar Zülfüqarov küçəsi, Həzi Aslanov

Old build (resale), 2 rooms, 65 m² · Həzi Aslanov · Bakı

2 rooms65.0 m²Floor 9/9
təmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Ipotekaya yararli...Cixaris ( Kupça ) və texpasport var... Xetai rayonu Hezi Aslanov metrosuna yaxin Ilqar Zulfuqarov kucesinde Kvadratlar deyilen erazide 9 mertebeli Kiyev layiheli binanin 9 cu mertebesinde umumi sahesi 65 kvm olan qanuni 2 otaqli temirli menzil satilir. Menzil orta blokda yerlesir. Binanin dami dovlet terefinden ve sahibi terefinden tollanib . Cox əlverişli yerdə yerlesir ehatesinde mekteb baxca jek poct marketler masin saxlamaq ucun genis həyəti movcuddur.Real aliciya endirim olunacaq. Sirket haqqi 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 4 times.

Sep2026
Left the market182,000 AZN
2026-09-20 · 29 days listed · Kənan · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market147,000 AZN
2026-09-06 · 31 days listed · Əli · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed182,000 AZN
2026-08-22 · Kənan · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price rise147,000 AZN
2026-08-08 · 146,500 AZN → 147,000 AZN (+0.3%) · Əli · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed146,500 AZN
2026-08-06 · Əli · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market146,500 AZN
2026-08-05 · watched 1 day · Əli · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded140,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · Səadət xanım
136,360140,000143,6402026-08-04 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 140,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 140,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 140,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 140,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 140,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 140,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 140,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 140,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 140,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 140,000 AZN2026-10-09 — 140,000 AZN2026-10-10 — 140,000 AZN2026-10-11 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-11

Property details

İlqar Zülfüqarov küçəsi

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
2
Area
65.0 m²
Floor
9 / 9
Repair
yes
Agency
Səadət xanım
On market
69 days (from our first sighting)
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Həzi Aslanov · 300 m
School
English School \ Hәzi Aslanov · 340 m
Kindergarten
188 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 260 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 250 m
Hospital
4 saylı Uşaq Vərəm Sanatoriyası · 350 m
Clinic
9 saylı Uşaq Poliklinikası · 480 m
Pharmacy
220 m
Supermarket
30 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 2.4 km
Park
150 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Həzi Aslanov, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

2,348AZN/m²2,800
Median asking price
169,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,581
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,348 – 2,800
This home
2,154
vs the area
-17%
Rent potential / mo
598 AZN
Gross yield
5.12%

Based on 336 similar-sized listings — old-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Mortgage estimate

Loan amount
—
Monthly payment
—

State program loans are capped at 150,000 AZN (preferential: 100,000 AZN). An estimate, not an offer — bank terms differ.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Contact seller

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.