CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
6 photos
Save
163,000 AZN
2,508 AZN/m² · -11% vs the area

Nəsrəddin Tusi küçəsi, Əhmədli

New build, 2 rooms, 65 m² · Əhmədli · Bakı

2 rooms65.0 m²Floor 9/16
delisted-3.0% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Hörmətli Əhmedli + Həzi Aslanovdan ev almaq isteyen müştərilər Bazar qiymətindən aşağı satılır !!! Özüdə ƏŞYALAR İLƏ BİRLİKDƏ Hezi Aslanov metroya 5 6 deq mesafede yerlesir.Kompleks ela komleksdir Amal 2015 binasidir.Menzil 2 otaqa duzelib,hazir gir yasadir.Bina cox baximli genis heyeti yer alti qaraji var.Qaz su isiq daimidir.KUPCA VAR.Ofis haqqi 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times.

Sep2026
Price cut134,000 AZN
2026-09-19 · 135,000 AZN → 134,000 AZN (-0.7%) · Nəbi · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed135,000 AZN
2026-09-18 · Nəbi · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market165,000 AZN
2026-09-04 · watched 31 days · Sənan bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market163,000 AZN
2026-08-19 · watched 15 days · Kamran Bey
Aug2026
Price cut165,000 AZN
2026-08-13 · 168,000 AZN → 165,000 AZN (-1.8%) · Sənan bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut163,000 AZN
2026-08-11 · 168,000 AZN → 163,000 AZN (-3.0%) · Kamran Bey
Aug2026
First recorded168,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · Kamran Bey
162,250165,500168,7502026-08-04 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-19

Property details

Nəsrəddin Tusi küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
65.0 m²
Floor
9 / 16
Repair
yes
Agency
Kamran Bey
On market
15 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-19
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Həzi Aslanov · 800 m
School
Profi Resurs Peşə Tədris Mərkəzi · 150 m
Kindergarten
181 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 140 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 1.1 km
Hospital
6 saylı Uşaq Uroloji Sanatoriyası · 530 m
Clinic
Dialab MMC Tibb Mərkəzi · 350 m
Pharmacy
620 m
Supermarket
Hakim Market · 390 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 1.8 km
Park
Heydər Əliyev Parkı · 170 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Əhmədli, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

2,500AZN/m²3,182
Median asking price
185,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,833
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,500 – 3,182
This home
2,508
vs the area
-11%
Rent potential / mo
669 AZN
Gross yield
4.92%

Based on 184 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.