CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
155,000 AZN
1,107 AZN/m² · +5% vs the area

14 iyul küç., döngə 5, ev 3, Yeni Suraxanı

House / villa, 5 rooms, 140 m² · Yeni Suraxanı · Bakı

5 rooms140.0 m²4 sot
delistedtəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Salam, Ev 4sot toroaqda tikilib şexsi tikili evdi paket kupcadı,5 otaqdan ibarətdir. Unvan Yenı Suraxanı qesebesi 14 iyul küçesi dönge 5 ev 3 maqistiral yola 30 m mesafede yerleşir qazı işigi daimi suyu heyetde bar veren agaclar su çeni otaqlar temirlidi 104 maşurut tam yaxınlıgdan keçir 106 184 maşurutlarda biraz aralı mesafede keçir.yaxınlığında supermarket,mekteb,baxca var.endirim olacaq

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Sep2026
Left the market110,000 AZN
2026-09-08 · 14 days listed · Elvin · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Price cut110,000 AZN
2026-09-08 · 135,000 AZN → 110,000 AZN (-18.5%) · Elvin · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed135,000 AZN
2026-08-25 · Elvin · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market155,000 AZN
2026-08-16 · watched 12 days · Elvin
Aug2026
First recorded155,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Elvin
150,970155,000159,0302026-08-04 — 155,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 155,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 155,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 155,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 155,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 155,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 155,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 155,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 155,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 155,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 155,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 155,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 155,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-16

Property details

14 iyul küç., döngə 5, ev 3

Type
House / villa
Rooms
5
Area
140.0 m²
Land plot
4 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Elvin
On market
12 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-16
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
89 saylı Məktəb \ Yeni Suraxanı · 830 m
Kindergarten
Göyərçin Uşaq Bağçası · 650 m
University
Milli Aviasiya Akademiyası · 3.5 km
Hospital
12 saylı Xəstəxana \ Yeni Suraxanı · 820 m
Clinic
Dezinfeksiya Stansiyası · 3.1 km
Pharmacy
Aptek · 760 m
Supermarket
Bәhram market · 430 m
Park
2.1 km

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Yeni Suraxanı, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

989AZN/m²1,120
Median asking price
135,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,055
Middle 50% AZN/m²
989 – 1,120
This home
1,107
vs the area
+5%

Based on 19 similar-sized listings — houses and villas — within 1 km of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.