CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
164,000 AZN
2,733 AZN/m² · +10% vs the area

Nəsrəddin Tusi küçəsi, Həzi Aslanov

Old build (resale), 3 rooms, 60 m² · Həzi Aslanov · Bakı

3 rooms60.0 m²Floor 1/9
delistedtəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Hezi Aslanov Ⓜ️ Feride Sadliq sarayln yanlndadlr bina yol kenarlnda tam temirlidir 2/3 duzelib beli etajdlr padval obyekdir Menzilde metbext mebili ylgilmaylb her zaman baxmaq olar.Menzilin senetleri dovlet hipatekasl ucun kecerlidir. Firma xidmet haqql 1% dlr

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Oct2026
Left the market168,000 AZN
2026-10-11 · 30 days listed · Munis bəy · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Price cut168,000 AZN
2026-10-11 · 174,000 AZN → 168,000 AZN (-3.4%) · Munis bəy · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed174,000 AZN
2026-09-11 · Munis bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market164,000 AZN
2026-08-19 · watched 15 days · Aygün
Aug2026
First recorded164,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Aygün
159,736164,000168,2642026-08-04 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-19

Property details

Nəsrəddin Tusi küçəsi

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
3
Area
60.0 m²
Floor
1 / 9
Repair
yes
Agency
Aygün
On market
15 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-19
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Həzi Aslanov · 650 m
School
269 saylı Məktəb \ Bakı Xətai · 440 m
Kindergarten
251 saylı uşaq bağçası · 290 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 260 m
Hospital
250 m
Clinic
9 saylı Uşaq Poliklinikası · 480 m
Pharmacy
620 m
Supermarket
Araz · 200 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 2.1 km
Park
290 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Həzi Aslanov, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,303AZN/m²2,732
Median asking price
159,950 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,492
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,303 – 2,732
This home
2,733
vs the area
+10%
Rent potential / mo
550 AZN
Gross yield
4.02%

Based on 206 similar-sized listings — old-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.