CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
19 photos
Save
160,000 AZN
1,333 AZN/m² · +36% vs the area

Əli İsazadə küçəsi, Binə

House / villa, 4 rooms, 120 m² · Binə · Bakı

4 rooms120.0 m²2 sot
delistedtəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

🏡 SATILIR – Binə qəsəbəsində təmirli həyət evi! 📍 Binə qəsəbəsi 🏠 4 otaq 📐 120 kv.m 🌿 1.5 sot 📄 Kupçalı ✨ Təmirli 💰 Qiymət: 160 000 AZN Ətraflı məlumat və baxış üçün əlaqə saxlaya bilərsiniz. 💼 Xidmət haqqı: 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 9 times.

Sep2026
Left the market135,000 AZN
2026-09-28 · watched 54 days · Yusif Bəy · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market123,000 AZN
2026-09-25 · watched 52 days · Nural Bey · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market160,000 AZN
2026-09-18 · watched 45 days · Idris · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market160,000 AZN
2026-09-18 · watched 45 days · Yusif Bəy
Sep2026
Left the market154,000 AZN
2026-09-15 · watched 42 days · Yusif Bəy · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market123,000 AZN
2026-09-07 · 28 days listed · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market130,000 AZN
2026-08-31 · watched 27 days · Yusif Bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price rise135,000 AZN
2026-08-30 · 130,000 AZN → 135,000 AZN (+3.8%) · Idris · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price rise135,000 AZN
2026-08-30 · 130,000 AZN → 135,000 AZN (+3.8%) · Yusif Bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market154,000 AZN
2026-08-14 · watched 10 days · Idris · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed123,000 AZN
Aug2026
First recorded130,000 AZN
2026-08-05 · 2 separate advertisements · Idris · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded123,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 6 separate advertisements · Nural Bey · other advertisement →
155,840160,000164,1602026-08-04 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 160,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 160,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-18

Property details

Əli İsazadə küçəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
120.0 m²
Land plot
2 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Yusif Bəy
On market
45 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-18
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
149 saylı Məktəb · 360 m
Kindergarten
520 m
University
Milli Aviasiya Akademiyası · 1.4 km
Hospital
28 saylı Xəstəxana · 610 m
Clinic
Biomedical Tibb Mərkəzi · 650 m
Pharmacy
Aptek · 230 m
Supermarket
Karvan market · 100 m
Mall
Qala Shoppinq Village · 2.3 km
Park
330 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Binə, Bakı →

Asking more than similar homes nearby.

807AZN/m²1,160
Median asking price
99,500 AZN
Median AZN/m²
979
Middle 50% AZN/m²
807 – 1,160
This home
1,333
vs the area
+36%

Based on 40 similar-sized listings — houses and villas — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.