CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
17 photos
Save
225,000 AZN
2,143 AZN/m² · -18% vs the area

Ülvi Bünyadzadə küçəsi, 28 May

Old build (resale), 4 rooms, 105 m² · 28 May · Bakı

4 rooms105.0 m²Floor 5/5
delisted-4.3% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

TƏCİLİ SATILIR SƏNƏD KUPÇA (ÇIXARIŞ) QANUNİ 4 OTAQ(3 OTAĞA DUZELİB) Zoo parkin tam yanında 34 saylı məktəbin yanında 5 mərtəbəli binanın 5 ci mertebesinde qanuni 4 otaqlı (3 OTAĞA DUZELİB) Mənzil satılır Ofis xidmət haqqı 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market225,000 AZN
2026-09-25 · watched 52 days · Şəbnəm xanim
Aug2026
Price cut225,000 AZN
2026-08-27 · 235,000 AZN → 225,000 AZN (-4.3%) · Şəbnəm xanim
Aug2026
First recorded235,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Şəbnəm xanim
223,500230,000236,5002026-08-04 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 225,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 225,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 225,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 225,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 225,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 225,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-25

Property details

Ülvi Bünyadzadə küçəsi

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
4
Area
105.0 m²
Floor
5 / 5
Repair
yes
Agency
Şəbnəm xanim
On market
52 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-25
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
28 May · 630 m
School
Dəmiryol Liseyi Bakı · 130 m
Kindergarten
Nord Kindergarden · 860 m
University
Təfəkkür Universiteti · 260 m
Hospital
240 m
Clinic
210 m
Pharmacy
Buta · 310 m
Supermarket
40 m
Mall
Perron gallery · 900 m
Park
330 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

28 May, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

2,278AZN/m²2,706
Median asking price
215,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,625
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,278 – 2,706
This home
2,143
vs the area
-18%
Rent potential / mo
944 AZN
Gross yield
5.04%

Based on 37 similar-sized listings — old-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.