CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
72,000 AZN
655 AZN/m² · +14% vs the area

Qobu-Lökbatan yolu, Qobu

House / villa, 3 rooms, 110 m² · Qobu · Bakı

3 rooms110.0 m²2 sot
delistedtəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Paket Kupçalı tam təmirli və kamunallı.keyfiyyıtli tikiliş.marekt evin düz yanında məktəbə piyada yol.vasitəçi deyiləm öz evimdi.quymətdə endirim olacaq

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times.

Sep2026
Listed69,000 AZN
2026-09-28 · Qadir · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market69,900 AZN
2026-09-20 · 29 days listed · Qadir · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Price cut69,900 AZN
2026-09-20 · 72,000 AZN → 69,900 AZN (-2.9%) · Qadir · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed72,000 AZN
2026-08-22 · Qadir · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market72,000 AZN
2026-08-19 · watched 15 days · Qadir
Aug2026
First recorded72,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Qadir
70,12872,00073,8722026-08-04 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 72,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-19

Property details

Qobu-Lökbatan yolu

Type
House / villa
Rooms
3
Area
110.0 m²
Land plot
2 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Qadir
On market
15 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-19
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
1 sayı Məktəb \ Qobu · 790 m
Kindergarten
11 saylı Uşaq Bağçası \ Qobu · 910 m
University
Moskva Dövlət Universitetinin Bakı Filialı · 3.2 km
Hospital
Qobu Xəstəxanası · 1.4 km
Pharmacy
Aptek \ Qobu · 1.3 km
Supermarket
Favorit Market · 780 m
Park
1.0 km

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Qobu, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

475AZN/m²784
Median asking price
55,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
574
Middle 50% AZN/m²
475 – 784
This home
655
vs the area
+14%

Based on 42 active listings — houses and villas — in this district. Updated every day.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.