CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
19 photos
Save
365,000 AZN
2,607 AZN/m² · +52% vs the area

Mərdəkan qəsəbəsi, Mərdəkan

House / villa, 4 rooms, 140 m² · Mərdəkan · Bakı

4 rooms140.0 m²3 sot
delistedtəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Xəzər rayonu Merdekan qesebesi Bravo yolunun arxasi esas yoldan 200 metr arali 3 sot torpaq sahəsində inşa edilmis 2 mərtəbəli villa satılır.Umumi sahəsi 140 kvmdir. holl,1 zal,metbextl,3 yataq otağı,3 sanuzeli ,qarderob mövcuddur. Heyətində baseyin, bisetkasi,2 masinli parking,dekorativ ağacları, işıqlandırma sistemi, sanuzeli ,distansiyonu qapisi var. Qazi, işığı, suyu daimidir.Ətrafli məlumat almaq üçün bizimle elaqe saxlayin.Sened KUPÇA

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Sep2026
Left the market265,000 AZN
2026-09-28 · 49 days listed · Ramin · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market365,000 AZN
2026-08-21 · watched 17 days · Murad
Aug2026
Listed265,000 AZN
2026-08-10 · Ramin · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded365,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Murad
355,510365,000374,4902026-08-04 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 365,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-21

Property details

Mərdəkan qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
140.0 m²
Land plot
3 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Murad
On market
17 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-21
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
550 m
Kindergarten
221 sylı Uşaq Bağçası · 850 m
University
Dendrologiya İnstitutu · 1.3 km
Hospital
Kristall Uşaq Pansionatı · 330 m
Clinic
Uğur Yolu Loqopet · 1.1 km
Pharmacy
Aptek · 660 m
Supermarket
Araz Market \ Mardakan · 360 m
Mall
Mərdəkan Ticarət Mərkəzi · 1.3 km
Park
360 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Mərdəkan, Bakı →

Asking more than similar homes nearby.

1,494AZN/m²2,081
Median asking price
265,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,719
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,494 – 2,081
This home
2,607
vs the area
+52%

Based on 282 similar-sized listings — houses and villas — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.