CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
4 photos
Save
65,000 AZN
929 AZN/m² · -66% vs the area

Müşfiqabad qəsəbəsi, Müşfiqabad

Old build (resale), 3 rooms, 70 m² · Müşfiqabad · Bakı

3 rooms70.0 m²Floor 1/9
delisted-3.0% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Müşviqabad qəsəbəsində 274 nömrəli tam yanında 9 mərtəbəli binanın 1 çi mərtəbəsi Kupçalı 3 sayğacın 3 də var

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Aug2026
Left the market65,000 AZN
2026-08-22 · watched 18 days · Fərid Həsənəliyev
Aug2026
Price cut65,000 AZN
2026-08-09 · 67,000 AZN → 65,000 AZN (-3.0%) · Fərid Həsənəliyev
Aug2026
First recorded67,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Fərid Həsənəliyev
64,70066,00067,3002026-08-04 — 67,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 67,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 67,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 67,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 67,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-22

Property details

Müşfiqabad qəsəbəsi

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
3
Area
70.0 m²
Floor
1 / 9
Repair
yes
Agency
Fərid Həsənəliyev
On market
18 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-22
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
320 saylı Məktəb · 140 m
Kindergarten
286 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 390 m
Hospital
13 saylı Poliklinika · 410 m
Pharmacy
Aptek \ Müşfiqabad · 510 m
Supermarket
Murad Market · 690 m
Park
510 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Müşfiqabad, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

2,333AZN/m²3,143
Median asking price
178,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,709
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,333 – 3,143
This home
929
vs the area
-66%
Rent potential / mo
758 AZN
Gross yield
14.00%

Based on 16,539 active listings — old-build flats — across Bakı. Updated every day.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.