CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
17 photos
Save
125,000 AZN
1,316 AZN/m² · +25% vs the area

Dədə Qorqud qəsəbəsi, Dədə Qorqud

House / villa, 4 rooms, 95 m² · Dədə Qorqud · Bakı

4 rooms95.0 m²3 sot
delisted-3.8% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Təcili Satılır paket kupcali Xüsusi mulkiyyet Şəxsi tikili evdi Suraxanı rayonu Dədə Qorqud qesebesi Poçta Araz oba malli merkete yaxin 3 sotun içində 4 otaqlı Kursulu şəxsi tikili gir yasa evdi Astanofkanin yaxınlığı Qara qarayev 191 gedir Suraxanı hövsan 161 gedir Beton yola çıxışı var Şəhere yaxin. Sakit qesebedi

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Aug2026
Left the market125,000 AZN
2026-08-23 · watched 19 days · Niyazi bey
Aug2026
Price cut125,000 AZN
2026-08-07 · 130,000 AZN → 125,000 AZN (-3.8%) · Niyazi bey
Aug2026
First recorded130,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Niyazi bey
124,250127,500130,7502026-08-04 — 130,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 130,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 130,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-23

Property details

Dədə Qorqud qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
95.0 m²
Land plot
3 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Niyazi bey
On market
19 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-23
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
315 saylı Məktəb / Dədə Qorqud · 390 m
Kindergarten
Bal Balam Uşaq Bağçası · 2.8 km
Hospital
2.5 km
Clinic
Dezinfeksiya Stansiyası · 3.4 km
Pharmacy
Aptek 14 \ Suraxanı · 3.4 km
Supermarket
Araz · 540 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 3.9 km
Park
2.6 km

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Dədə Qorqud, Bakı →

Asking more than similar homes nearby.

958AZN/m²1,347
Median asking price
132,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,050
Middle 50% AZN/m²
958 – 1,347
This home
1,316
vs the area
+25%

Based on 19 listings — houses and villas — within 1 km of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

No close matches in this district — showing similar homes across Bakı.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.