CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
20 photos
Save
108,000 AZN
1,479 AZN/m² · +14% vs the area

Qurtuluş 93 yaşayış kompleksi, Masazır

New build, 3 rooms, 73 m² · Masazır · Bakı

3 rooms73.0 m²Floor 3/9
delisted-1.8% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Masazır qəsəbəsi , Qurtuluş 93 (Bağçalı evlər) yaşayış kompleksində 9 mərtəbəli binanın 3 cü mərtəbəsində, 3 otağa düzəlmə təmirli mənzil satılır. Kupçası var . İpatekaya yararlıdır. Bütün əşyalar qalacaq. 5 nömrəli məktəb tərəf, Hədəf Litseyinin yanı.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market108,000 AZN
2026-09-26 · watched 53 days · Qurtuluş əmlak
Aug2026
Price cut108,000 AZN
2026-08-15 · 110,000 AZN → 108,000 AZN (-1.8%) · Qurtuluş əmlak
Aug2026
First recorded110,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Qurtuluş əmlak
107,700109,000110,3002026-08-04 — 110,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 110,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 110,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 110,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 110,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 110,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 110,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 110,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 110,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 110,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 110,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 108,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 108,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-26

Property details

Qurtuluş 93 yaşayış kompleksi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
73.0 m²
Floor
3 / 9
Repair
yes
Agency
Qurtuluş əmlak
On market
53 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-26
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
Hədəf Stream Liseyi · 430 m
Kindergarten
Şən Yuva Uşaq Bağşası \ Yeni Bakı YK Masazır · 1.9 km
University
Dillər məktəbi \ Bakı Mühəndislik Universiteti · 4.0 km
Hospital
Poliklinika · 1.6 km
Clinic
Venus Medical · 1.4 km
Pharmacy
Aptek · 480 m
Supermarket
Araz · 640 m
Mall
Masazır Mall · 1.6 km
Park
350 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Masazır, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

1,214AZN/m²1,416
Median asking price
93,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,301
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,214 – 1,416
This home
1,479
vs the area
+14%
Rent potential / mo
505 AZN
Gross yield
5.61%

Based on 27 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.