CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
13 photos
Save
104,500 AZN
2,612 AZN/m² · -3% vs the area

V massivi, Yeni Günəşli

Old build (resale), 1 rooms, 40 m² · Yeni Günəşli · Bakı

1 rooms40.0 m²Floor 6/9
delisted-0.9% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Suraxanı Rayonu Yeni Günəşli V Massivi Jasmin şadlıq Sarayın Yanında Gözəl Abad Yerləşmədə 1 Otaqlı Mənzil Satılır. Mərtəbə 9/6. Qaz,su,işıq daimidir. İstilik sistemi mərkəzidir. Layihə Leninqrad (ipotekaya yararlıdır). Sənəd çıxarış (kupça). Bina infrastruktur cəhətdən əlverişli ərazidədir. Yaxınlığında məktəblər, baxça, supermarketlər, bazar və s. mövcuddur. Komissiya haqqı 1 % təşkil edir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market104,500 AZN
2026-09-24 · watched 51 days · Bəhruz
Aug2026
Price cut104,500 AZN
2026-08-26 · 105,500 AZN → 104,500 AZN (-0.9%) · Bəhruz
Aug2026
First recorded105,500 AZN
2026-08-04 · Bəhruz
104,350105,000105,6502026-08-04 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-05 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-06 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-07 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-08 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-09 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-10 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-11 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-12 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-13 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-14 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-15 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-16 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-17 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-18 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-19 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-20 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-21 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-22 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-23 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-24 — 105,500 AZN2026-08-26 — 104,500 AZN2026-08-27 — 104,500 AZN2026-08-28 — 104,500 AZN2026-08-29 — 104,500 AZN2026-08-30 — 104,500 AZN2026-08-31 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-01 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-02 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-03 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-04 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-05 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-06 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-07 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-08 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-09 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-10 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-11 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-12 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-13 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-14 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-15 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-16 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-17 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-18 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-19 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-20 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-21 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-22 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-23 — 104,500 AZN2026-09-24 — 104,500 AZN2026-08-042026-09-24

Property details

V massivi

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
1
Area
40.0 m²
Floor
6 / 9
Repair
yes
Agency
Bəhruz
On market
51 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-24
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Əhmədli · 2.3 km
School
278 saylı Məktəb · 170 m
Kindergarten
269 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 150 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 2.3 km
Hospital
470 m
Clinic
1.4 km
Pharmacy
330 m
Supermarket
220 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 240 m
Park
100 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Yeni Günəşli, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,376AZN/m²2,982
Median asking price
112,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,683
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,376 – 2,982
This home
2,612
vs the area
-3%
Rent potential / mo
400 AZN
Gross yield
4.59%

Based on 62 similar-sized listings — old-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.