CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
11 photos
Save
95,000 AZN
1,357 AZN/m² · +8% vs the area

Aşıq Qurban küçəsi, NZS

House / villa, 3 rooms, 70 m² · NZS · Bakı

3 rooms70.0 m²1 sot
delisted-3.1% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Yeni təmirli həyət evi satılır. Kombi sistemi mövcuddur. Məktəbə, bağçaya, marketlərə və dayanacağa yaxın məsafədədir. Əlavə təmir xərci tələb etmir, gir-yaşa vəziyyətdədir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Sep2026
Left the market90,000 AZN
2026-09-10 · 1 day listed · Zaur · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed90,000 AZN
2026-09-10 · Zaur · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market95,000 AZN
2026-08-24 · watched 20 days · Zaur
Aug2026
Price cut95,000 AZN
2026-08-22 · 98,000 AZN → 95,000 AZN (-3.1%) · Zaur
Aug2026
First recorded98,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Zaur
94,55096,50098,4502026-08-04 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 98,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 95,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 95,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 95,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-24

Property details

Aşıq Qurban küçəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
3
Area
70.0 m²
Land plot
1 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Zaur
On market
20 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-24
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Əhmədli · 2.9 km
School
130 m
Kindergarten
2.2 km
University
Xəzər Universiteti · 2.7 km
Hospital
Tuberkuloz Dispanseri \ UPD Keşlə · 1.4 km
Clinic
Pediatric Polyclinic №19 · 2.3 km
Pharmacy
2.5 km
Supermarket
Bizim Market NZS · 470 m
Mall
Baku Park / Ağ Şəhər · 2.4 km
Park
750 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

NZS, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

1,089AZN/m²1,493
Median asking price
122,500 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,260
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,089 – 1,493
This home
1,357
vs the area
+8%

Based on 26 listings — houses and villas — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.