CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
9 photos
Save
1,200 AZN
6 AZN/m² · +11% vs the area

Albalılıq qəsəbəsi, Albalılıq

House / villa, 4 rooms, 190 m² · Albalılıq · Bakı

4 rooms190.0 m²6 sot
monthly rentdelistedtəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Albalılıq qesebesi 3 yataq 1 zal 10x5 e filterli hovuz besetka manqalni movcuddur Ətraflı melumat üçün əlaqə saxlaya bilərsiniz

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market1,200 AZN
2026-10-03 · watched 60 days · Orxan
Sep2026
Price corrected1,200 AZN
2026-09-03 · 3,800 AZN → 1,200 AZN · Orxan
Aug2026
First recorded3,800 AZN
2026-08-04 · Orxan
8102,5004,1902026-08-04 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-05 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-06 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-07 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-08 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-09 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-10 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-11 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-12 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-13 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-14 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-15 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-16 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-17 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-18 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-19 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-20 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-21 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-22 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-23 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-24 — 3,800 AZN2026-08-25 — 3,800 AZN2026-09-03 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-04 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-05 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-06 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-07 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-08 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-09 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-10 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-11 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-12 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-13 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-14 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-15 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-16 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-17 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-18 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-19 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-20 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-21 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-22 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-23 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-24 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-25 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-26 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-27 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-28 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-29 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-30 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-01 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-02 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-03 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-042026-10-03

Property details

Albalılıq qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
190.0 m²
Land plot
6 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Orxan
On market
60 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-03
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
11 saylı İnternat məktəbi · 1.1 km
Kindergarten
Lale bagca · 700 m
Hospital
28 saylı Xəstəxana · 1.0 km
Pharmacy
Aptek · 1.4 km
Supermarket
Araz Supermarket · 900 m
Mall
Amburan Mall · 4.3 km
Park
890 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Albalılıq, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

4AZN/m²8
Median rent here
1,000 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
6
Middle 50% AZN/m²
4 – 8
This home
6
vs area rents
+11%

Based on 2,252 active listings — houses and villas — across Bakı. Updated every day.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

No close matches in this district — showing similar homes across Bakı.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.