CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
13 photos
Save
163,000 AZN
2,038 AZN/m² · -18% vs the area

Rüstəm Rüstəmov küçəsi, Neftçilər

Old build (resale), 3 rooms, 80 m² · Neftçilər · Bakı

3 rooms80.0 m²Floor 4/5
delisted-2.4% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Nefçilər metrosuna 5 dəq piyada məsafədə. STAR idman kompleksına yaxın. 5/4-3 otaq . tam yel çəkən (skvoznoy)mənzildir. Hər iki tərəfə bağlı balkonu var. Mərkəzi istilik sistemı. Mənzil tam təmirsizdir və dəyərindən aşağı satılır. Real müştəri əlagə saxlasın.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market163,000 AZN
2026-10-02 · watched 59 days · Gözəl xanım
Aug2026
Price cut163,000 AZN
2026-08-21 · 167,000 AZN → 163,000 AZN (-2.4%) · Gözəl xanım
Aug2026
First recorded167,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Gözəl xanım
162,400165,000167,6002026-08-04 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 167,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 163,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 163,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 163,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 163,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-02

Property details

Rüstəm Rüstəmov küçəsi

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
3
Area
80.0 m²
Floor
4 / 5
Repair
yes
Agency
Gözəl xanım
On market
59 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-02
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Neftçilər · 560 m
School
220 saylı Məktəb-Lisey · 300 m
Kindergarten
1 saylı Uşaq Evi - Neftçilər · 140 m
University
Xəzər Universiteti · 1.1 km
Hospital
Məlhəm Beynəlxalq Hospital · 640 m
Clinic
Xəzər Klinikası · 450 m
Pharmacy
290 m
Supermarket
Bravo · 170 m
Mall
Ticarət mərkəzi · 520 m
Park
150 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Neftçilər, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

2,310AZN/m²2,671
Median asking price
185,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,493
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,310 – 2,671
This home
2,038
vs the area
-18%
Rent potential / mo
700 AZN
Gross yield
5.15%

Based on 131 similar-sized listings — old-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.