CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
10 photos
Save
208,000 AZN
1,854 AZN/m² · -32% vs the area

C. Xəndan küçəsi, 6-cı mikrorayon

New build, 3 rooms, 112.2 m² · 6-cı mikrorayon · Bakı

3 rooms112.2 m²Floor 7/17
delisted-13.0% since first seenvip
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Qanuni 3 otaq! Qoşa zapravkanın yanında (Varovski) yerləşən 17 mərtəbəli binanın 7-ci mərtəbəsində 112 kvadrat skvoznoy mənzil satılır. Həyət mühafizə olunur, geniş parklanma yeri var. Qaz, su, işıq daimidir. Evin təmir işlərinə 10 min aznə yaxın pul xərclənib. Binanın yanında supermarket, idman zalı, bağça, məktəb və s. infrastrukturlar mövcuddur.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market208,000 AZN
2026-09-14 · watched 41 days · Suad
Aug2026
Price cut208,000 AZN
2026-08-29 · 257,000 AZN → 208,000 AZN (-19.1%) · Suad
Aug2026
Price rise257,000 AZN
2026-08-27 · 219,000 AZN → 257,000 AZN (+17.4%) · Suad
Aug2026
Price cut219,000 AZN
2026-08-11 · 235,000 AZN → 219,000 AZN (-6.8%) · Suad
Aug2026
Price cut235,000 AZN
2026-08-09 · 239,000 AZN → 235,000 AZN (-1.7%) · Suad
Aug2026
First recorded239,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Suad
200,650232,500264,3502026-08-04 — 239,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 239,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 239,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 239,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 239,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 219,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 257,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 257,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 208,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 208,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 208,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 208,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-14

Property details

C. Xəndan küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
112.2 m²
Floor
7 / 17
Repair
no
Agency
Suad
On market
41 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-14
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Nəsimi · 1.2 km
School
Dünya Məktəbi, Binəqədi rayonu · 340 m
Kindergarten
Sunny Uşaq Akademiyası · 80 m
University
Azərbaycan Kooperasiya Universiteti · 730 m
Hospital
Medera Hospital · 640 m
Clinic
Reabilitasiya Onurğa Terapiya Mərkəzi · 100 m
Pharmacy
440 m
Supermarket
Bravo · 370 m
Mall
Elit Ticarət · 1.8 km
Park
Corce Enesku Parkı · 360 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

6-cı mikrorayon, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

2,481AZN/m²2,882
Median asking price
294,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,727
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,481 – 2,882
This home
1,854
vs the area
-32%
Rent potential / mo
997 AZN
Gross yield
5.75%

Based on 57 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

No close matches in this district — showing similar homes across Bakı.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.