CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
20 photos
Save
314,000 AZN
2,990 AZN/m² · -18% vs the area

Həsən Salmani küçəsi, Şah İsmayıl Xətai

New build, 2 rooms, 105 m² · Şah İsmayıl Xətai · Bakı

2 rooms105.0 m²Floor 3/18
delisted-1.9% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Menzil orta temirlidir metro 28 ve xetai metrosuna yaxin merkezi neftciker xestexanasinin tam yaninda yerlesir Radnoy 2 otagdır 3 otaga çevirmek olar Sened kupca ipatekaya yararlidir ofis haqqi 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market314,000 AZN
2026-10-05 · watched 62 days · Samir bəy
Aug2026
Price cut314,000 AZN
2026-08-15 · 318,000 AZN → 314,000 AZN (-1.3%) · Samir bəy
Aug2026
Price cut318,000 AZN
2026-08-07 · 320,000 AZN → 318,000 AZN (-0.6%) · Samir bəy
Aug2026
First recorded320,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Samir bəy
313,100317,000320,9002026-08-04 — 320,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 320,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 320,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 318,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 318,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 318,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 318,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 318,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 318,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 318,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 318,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 314,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 314,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 314,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 314,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 314,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 314,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 314,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-05

Property details

Həsən Salmani küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
105.0 m²
Floor
3 / 18
Repair
yes
Agency
Samir bəy
On market
62 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-05
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 830 m
School
310 m
Kindergarten
Günəş Uşaq Bağçası · 620 m
University
Xəzər Dəniz Gəmiçiliyi Akademiyası · 780 m
Hospital
2 saylı Şəhər Kliniki Xəstəxana · 70 m
Clinic
280 m
Pharmacy
340 m
Supermarket
Araz · 50 m
Mall
Port Baku · 640 m
Park
90 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Şah İsmayıl Xətai, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

3,299AZN/m²4,042
Median asking price
370,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,657
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,299 – 4,042
This home
2,990
vs the area
-18%
Rent potential / mo
1,419 AZN
Gross yield
5.42%

Based on 149 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.