CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
5 photos
Save
10,000 AZN
83 AZN/m²

Bərdə rayonu, Bərdə

House / villa, 3 rooms, 120 m² · Bərdə

3 rooms120.0 m²10 sot
delisted-23.1% since first seen
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Qaz su işıq internet var məcburi köçkün evidir sənədsiz məndə elə almışam bələdiyyə sədri Ruslan dedi ki kommunal xidmətlər varsa gələcəkdə sənədlər veriləcək dövlət tərəfindən

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Aug2026
Left the market10,000 AZN
2026-08-27 · watched 23 days · Natiq
Aug2026
Price cut10,000 AZN
2026-08-06 · 13,000 AZN → 10,000 AZN (-23.1%) · Natiq
Aug2026
First recorded13,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Natiq
9,55011,50013,4502026-08-04 — 13,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 13,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 10,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-27

Property details

Bərdə rayonu

Type
House / villa
Rooms
3
Area
120.0 m²
Land plot
10 sot
Repair
no
Agency
Natiq
On market
23 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-27
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
School n. 8 · 1.8 km
Hospital
Qarabağ Klinik · 1.7 km
Supermarket
Araz · 2.2 km
Park
2.3 km

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Similar properties

No close matches — other House / villa listings in Bərdə.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.