CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
25 photos
Save
135,000 AZN
1,337 AZN/m² · +25% vs the area

Hövsan qəsəbəsi, Dədə Qorqud

House / villa, 3 rooms, 101 m² · Dədə Qorqud · Bakı

3 rooms101.0 m²3 sot
delisted-2.2% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Tecili satilir… 3 sot torpagda heyet evidir Su qaz isiq daimidir Icindeki bezi esyalar icinde satilir Astonofkaya 5 dq yoldadir

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Aug2026
Left the market135,000 AZN
2026-08-27 · watched 23 days · Elmin
Aug2026
Price cut135,000 AZN
2026-08-27 · 136,000 AZN → 135,000 AZN (-0.7%) · Elmin
Aug2026
Price cut136,000 AZN
2026-08-26 · 139,000 AZN → 136,000 AZN (-2.2%) · Elmin
Aug2026
Price cut139,000 AZN
2026-08-25 · 140,000 AZN → 139,000 AZN (-0.7%) · Elmin
Aug2026
Price rise140,000 AZN
2026-08-22 · 138,000 AZN → 140,000 AZN (+1.4%) · Elmin
Aug2026
Price cut138,000 AZN
2026-08-18 · 140,000 AZN → 138,000 AZN (-1.4%) · Elmin
Aug2026
Price cut140,000 AZN
2026-08-16 · 145,000 AZN → 140,000 AZN (-3.4%) · Elmin
Aug2026
Price rise145,000 AZN
2026-08-08 · 138,000 AZN → 145,000 AZN (+5.1%) · Elmin
Aug2026
First recorded138,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Elmin
133,500140,000146,5002026-08-04 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 145,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 145,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 145,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 145,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 145,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 145,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 145,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 145,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 136,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 135,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-27

Property details

Hövsan qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
3
Area
101.0 m²
Land plot
3 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Elmin
On market
23 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-27
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
315 saylı Məktəb / Dədə Qorqud · 1.3 km
Kindergarten
Uşaq Bağçası · 3.5 km
University
Fövqaladə Hallar Nazirliyinin FHN Akademiyası · 4.2 km
Hospital
6 saylı Vərəm Dispanseri · 3.6 km
Clinic
VH Pediatrik Klinika · 3.8 km
Pharmacy
4.1 km
Supermarket
Araz · 600 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 4.3 km
Park
3.0 km

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Dədə Qorqud, Bakı →

Asking more than similar homes nearby.

859AZN/m²1,308
Median asking price
127,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,066
Middle 50% AZN/m²
859 – 1,308
This home
1,337
vs the area
+25%

Based on 22 listings — houses and villas — within 1 km of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.