CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
10 photos
Save
459,000 AZN
3,517 AZN/m² · -1% vs the area

Səməd Vurğun küçəsi, Nəsimi

New build, 3 rooms, 130.5 m² · Nəsimi · Bakı

3 rooms130.5 m²Floor 3/14
delisted+13.5% since first seen
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Səməd Vürqun, Zabitlər Parkina yaxın, yerləşən yeni binada ,3 otaqli mənzil satilir pod moyak. 14/3- ci mərtəbəsindədir. Ümumi sahəsi 130,5 kv.m , Geniş mühafizəli həyət, yeraltı qaraj, inkişaf etmiş infrastruktura var. 2 səssiz sürətli lift, binanin yaxinliqinda market, orta məktəb, avtobus dayanacağı və s mövcuddur.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market459,000 AZN
2026-09-27 · watched 54 days · Cəlal bəy
Aug2026
Price rise459,000 AZN
2026-08-29 · 404,550 AZN → 459,000 AZN (+13.5%) · Cəlal bəy
Aug2026
First recorded404,550 AZN
2026-08-04 · Cəlal bəy
396,382431,775467,1682026-08-04 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-05 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-06 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-07 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-08 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-09 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-10 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-11 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-12 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-13 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-14 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-15 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-16 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-17 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-18 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-19 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-20 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-21 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-22 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-23 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-24 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-25 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-26 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-27 — 404,550 AZN2026-08-29 — 459,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 459,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 459,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 459,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-27

Property details

Səməd Vurğun küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
130.5 m²
Floor
3 / 14
Repair
no
Agency
Cəlal bəy
On market
54 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-27
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
28 May · 680 m
School
44 saylı Məktəb · 320 m
Kindergarten
580 m
University
Azərbaycan Dillər Universiteti · 380 m
Hospital
Kekemelodi Bakı Tibb Mərkəzi · 270 m
Clinic
İdeal Sima Stomatoloji Klinikası · 110 m
Pharmacy
350 m
Supermarket
Bolmart · 100 m
Mall
AF Mall · 700 m
Park
130 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Nəsimi, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

3,108AZN/m²4,469
Median asking price
468,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,550
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,108 – 4,469
This home
3,517
vs the area
-1%
Rent potential / mo
1,506 AZN
Gross yield
3.94%

Based on 221 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.