CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
11 photos
Save
195,000 AZN
3,047 AZN/m² · +15% vs the area

iqor ağayev küçəsi, Badamdar

Old build (resale), 3 rooms, 64 m² · Badamdar · Bakı

3 rooms64.0 m²Floor 4/5
delisted-1.8% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Salam ev badamdartda merkezde yerlesir.5 mertebenin 4 ci mertebesi radnoy 3 otaqdir. Olev garden restoran yaxinliqinda.Qiymetide nezere alib endirim edecem real musteri olarsa. Xahis edirem maklerlerden bu elani saytda hec kim paylasmasin. Real musteriniz olsa mene xeber edin gosterek.Ev esyali ve esyasiz satilir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Oct2026
Listed198,500 AZN
2026-10-13 · Tamerlan · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market195,000 AZN
2026-08-19 · watched 15 days · Tamerlan
Aug2026
Price cut195,000 AZN
2026-08-16 · 198,500 AZN → 195,000 AZN (-1.8%) · Tamerlan
Aug2026
First recorded198,500 AZN
2026-08-04 · Tamerlan
194,475196,750199,0252026-08-04 — 198,500 AZN2026-08-05 — 198,500 AZN2026-08-06 — 198,500 AZN2026-08-07 — 198,500 AZN2026-08-08 — 198,500 AZN2026-08-09 — 198,500 AZN2026-08-10 — 198,500 AZN2026-08-11 — 198,500 AZN2026-08-12 — 198,500 AZN2026-08-13 — 198,500 AZN2026-08-14 — 198,500 AZN2026-08-15 — 198,500 AZN2026-08-16 — 195,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 195,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 195,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 195,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-19

Property details

iqor ağayev küçəsi

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
3
Area
64.0 m²
Floor
4 / 5
Repair
yes
Agency
Tamerlan
On market
15 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-19
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
İçərişəhər · 3.9 km
School
236 saylı Məktəb · 330 m
Kindergarten
Ana Məktəb Uşaq Bağçası · 350 m
University
Dövlət İmtahan Mərkəzi · 2.2 km
Hospital
DTX Hospitalı \ Badamdar · 520 m
Clinic
34 saylı Poliklinika · 560 m
Pharmacy
Uğur apteki · 300 m
Supermarket
İnsaf market · 230 m
Mall
Sədərək Ticarət Mərkəzi · 2.0 km
Park
200 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Badamdar, Bakı →

Asking more than similar homes nearby.

2,374AZN/m²2,921
Median asking price
159,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,648
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,374 – 2,921
This home
3,047
vs the area
+15%
Rent potential / mo
542 AZN
Gross yield
3.33%

Based on 58 similar-sized listings — old-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.