CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
10 photos
Save
159,900 AZN
1,103 AZN/m² · +8% vs the area

Yeni Ramana qəsəbəsi, Yeni Ramana

House / villa, 4 rooms, 145 m² · Yeni Ramana · Bakı

4 rooms145.0 m²3 sot
delisted-5.9% since first seentəmirlivip
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Yeni Ramana,90 saylı məktəbin yaxınlığı airaport yoluna 150-200 metr məsafə. Ev tam keyfiyyətli şəkildə ən yaxşı materiallarla tikilib makler evi deyil. 2 daşla tikilib altında 93 metr kəmər var qapı altları pəncərə kənarları daxil. Köroğlu metrosuna 10 dəqiqəlik məsafə. Torpaq-3sot (15x20) Ətraflı məlumat üçün əlaqə saxlaya bilərsiz.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Oct2026
Left the market159,900 AZN
2026-10-10 · watched 67 days · Rasim
Sep2026
Listed159,900 AZN
2026-09-10 · Rasim · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Price cut159,900 AZN
2026-09-08 · 170,000 AZN → 159,900 AZN (-5.9%) · Rasim
Aug2026
First recorded170,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Rasim
158,385164,950171,5152026-08-04 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 170,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 170,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 170,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 170,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 170,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 170,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 170,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 170,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-09 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-10 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-11 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-12 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-13 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-14 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-15 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-16 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-17 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-18 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-19 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-20 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-21 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-22 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-23 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-24 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-25 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-26 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-27 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-28 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-29 — 159,900 AZN2026-09-30 — 159,900 AZN2026-10-01 — 159,900 AZN2026-10-02 — 159,900 AZN2026-10-03 — 159,900 AZN2026-10-04 — 159,900 AZN2026-10-05 — 159,900 AZN2026-10-06 — 159,900 AZN2026-10-07 — 159,900 AZN2026-10-08 — 159,900 AZN2026-10-09 — 159,900 AZN2026-10-10 — 159,900 AZN2026-08-042026-10-10

Property details

Yeni Ramana qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
145.0 m²
Land plot
3 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Rasim
On market
67 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-10
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
90 saylı Məktəb · 610 m
Kindergarten
313 saylı Uşaq bağçası · 1.1 km
Hospital
Əlillər Evi · 260 m
Clinic
24 saylı Poliklinika · 1.6 km
Pharmacy
Aptek · 1.2 km
Supermarket
Araz · 1.1 km
Mall
MegaStore · 1.2 km
Park
290 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Yeni Ramana, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

857AZN/m²1,281
Median asking price
132,500 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,020
Middle 50% AZN/m²
857 – 1,281
This home
1,103
vs the area
+8%

Based on 16 similar-sized listings — houses and villas — within 1 km of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.