CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
8 photos
Save
56,000 AZN
1,018 AZN/m²

Mingəçevir ş, Mingəçevir

Old build (resale), 2 rooms, 55 m² · Mingəçevir

2 rooms55.0 m²Floor 1/5
delisted-3.4% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

1 mertebe 2 otaqli leninqrad tipli ev satisa cixib ev super yerde yerlesir mingecevir seher praberik mecidin duz yaninda 11 ve 18 sayli mektebe piyada 2 deyqelik yola yaxin yerde yerlesir yaninda qedroqlu market asdanofkaya 5 dryqelik yol ev sexsi oz evimdi 58000 mine deyirem asagi yeri olacaq Allah satanada alanada xeyr versin

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Aug2026
Left the market56,000 AZN
2026-08-28 · watched 24 days · Cahid
Aug2026
Price cut56,000 AZN
2026-08-22 · 58,000 AZN → 56,000 AZN (-3.4%) · Cahid
Aug2026
First recorded58,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Cahid
55,70057,00058,3002026-08-04 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 58,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-28

Property details

Mingəçevir ş

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
2
Area
55.0 m²
Floor
1 / 5
Repair
yes
Agency
Cahid
On market
24 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-28
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
11 saylı məktəb · 150 m
Kindergarten
3 saylı uşaq bağçası · 300 m
University
Tibb kolleci \ QRES Mingəçevir · 1.9 km
Hospital
Taun Əleyhinə Stansiya Mingəçevir · 580 m
Clinic
Stomatoloji Klinika · 20 m
Pharmacy
Aptek · 1.9 km
Supermarket
30 m
Mall
2.0 km
Park
90 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Similar properties

No close matches in this district — showing similar homes across Mingəçevir.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.