Save
56,000 AZN
1,018 AZN/m²
Mingəçevir ş, Mingəçevir
Old build (resale), 2 rooms, 55 m² · Mingəçevir
2 rooms55.0 m²Floor 1/5
delisted-3.4% since first seentəmirli
About this home
Description in the seller’s original language.
1 mertebe 2 otaqli leninqrad tipli ev satisa cixib ev super yerde yerlesir mingecevir seher praberik mecidin duz yaninda 11 ve 18 sayli mektebe piyada 2 deyqelik yola yaxin yerde yerlesir yaninda qedroqlu market asdanofkaya 5 dryqelik yol ev sexsi oz evimdi 58000 mine deyirem asagi yeri olacaq Allah satanada alanada xeyr versin
Property history
The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.
Aug2026
Left the market56,000 AZN
2026-08-28 · watched 24 days · Cahid
Aug2026
Price cut56,000 AZN
2026-08-22 · 58,000 AZN → 56,000 AZN (-3.4%) · Cahid
Aug2026
First recorded58,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Cahid
Property details
Mingəçevir ş
- Type
- Old build (resale)
- Rooms
- 2
- Area
- 55.0 m²
- Floor
- 1 / 5
- Repair
- yes
- Agency
- Cahid
- On market
- 24 days (from our first sighting)
- Last seen
- 2026-08-28
Location
What's nearby
- School
- 11 saylı məktəb · 150 m
- Kindergarten
- 3 saylı uşaq bağçası · 300 m
- University
- Tibb kolleci \ QRES Mingəçevir · 1.9 km
- Hospital
- Taun Əleyhinə Stansiya Mingəçevir · 580 m
- Clinic
- Stomatoloji Klinika · 20 m
- Pharmacy
- Aptek · 1.9 km
- Supermarket
- 30 m
- Mall
- 2.0 km
- Park
- 90 m
Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.
Similar properties
No close matches in this district — showing similar homes across Mingəçevir.









