CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
22 photos
Save
550,000 AZN
3,039 AZN/m² · -7% vs the area

Afiyyəddin Cəlilov küçəsi, Şah İsmayıl Xətai

New build, 4 rooms, 181 m² · Şah İsmayıl Xətai · Bakı

4 rooms181.0 m²Floor 9/19
delistedtəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Xətai Rayonu, Xətai mt - Afiyetdin Cəlilov küc - Ag sehere yaxin PREMİUM BİNA ( Park Azur ) - 181 m² kv - Qanuni 4 otaq - 9/19 - Ideal Planirovka - Sənət Kupca *Mənzil məlümatları * Qaz Su İşıq 7/24 * 2 Əd sürətli lift * Yer Alti Avto parking * 7/24 muhavizə və kamera nəzarti Mənzil məlümatları. Alici ucun Xidmət haqqı: 1 % Ətraflı məlumat üçün elə indi zəng edin

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Oct2026
Left the market549,000 AZN
2026-10-10 · watched 67 days · Məmmədov Rövşən · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market550,000 AZN
2026-09-27 · watched 54 days · Nazim Bəy
Aug2026
Price cut549,000 AZN
2026-08-06 · 575,000 AZN → 549,000 AZN (-4.5%) · Məmmədov Rövşən · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded550,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · Nazim Bəy
535,700550,000564,3002026-08-04 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 550,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 550,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-27

Property details

Afiyyəddin Cəlilov küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
4
Area
181.0 m²
Floor
9 / 19
Repair
yes
Agency
Nazim Bəy
On market
54 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-27
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 520 m
School
56 saylı orta məktəb · 510 m
Kindergarten
Uşaq Bağçası · 410 m
University
Bakı Ali Neft Məktəbi · 430 m
Hospital
390 m
Clinic
230 m
Pharmacy
310 m
Supermarket
Araz · 40 m
Mall
Megafun Mall · 100 m
Park
90 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Şah İsmayıl Xətai, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,878AZN/m²3,901
Median asking price
560,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,262
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,878 – 3,901
This home
3,039
vs the area
-7%
Rent potential / mo
2,082 AZN
Gross yield
4.54%

Based on 151 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.