CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
274,000 AZN
3,044 AZN/m² · -0% vs the area

Əliyar Əliyev küçəsi, Nəriman Nərimanov

Old build (resale), 3 rooms, 90 m² · Nəriman Nərimanov · Bakı

3 rooms90.0 m²Floor 4/9
delisted+0.7% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Təcili satışda !!! Nərimanov metrosuna yaxın KATV binasının yanında ! Kupça var. Ipotekaya yararlı. Hazır kirayədə olan mənzil !!! 9/4......90 kv........qanuni 3 otaq Şirkət haqqı 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market274,000 AZN
2026-09-24 · watched 51 days · Zamiq bey
Sep2026
Price rise274,000 AZN
2026-09-24 · 273,000 AZN → 274,000 AZN (+0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Sep2026
Price cut273,000 AZN
2026-09-22 · 274,000 AZN → 273,000 AZN (-0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Sep2026
Price cut274,000 AZN
2026-09-19 · 275,000 AZN → 274,000 AZN (-0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Sep2026
Price rise275,000 AZN
2026-09-17 · 274,000 AZN → 275,000 AZN (+0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Sep2026
Price cut274,000 AZN
2026-09-15 · 275,000 AZN → 274,000 AZN (-0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Sep2026
Price rise275,000 AZN
2026-09-12 · 274,000 AZN → 275,000 AZN (+0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Sep2026
Price cut274,000 AZN
2026-09-10 · 275,000 AZN → 274,000 AZN (-0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Sep2026
Price rise275,000 AZN
2026-09-04 · 274,000 AZN → 275,000 AZN (+0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Sep2026
Price cut274,000 AZN
2026-09-02 · 275,000 AZN → 274,000 AZN (-0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Aug2026
Price rise275,000 AZN
2026-08-28 · 271,000 AZN → 275,000 AZN (+1.5%) · Zamiq bey
Aug2026
Price rise271,000 AZN
2026-08-23 · 270,000 AZN → 271,000 AZN (+0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Aug2026
Price cut270,000 AZN
2026-08-22 · 271,000 AZN → 270,000 AZN (-0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Aug2026
Price rise271,000 AZN
2026-08-20 · 270,000 AZN → 271,000 AZN (+0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Aug2026
Price cut270,000 AZN
2026-08-18 · 273,000 AZN → 270,000 AZN (-1.1%) · Zamiq bey
Aug2026
Price rise273,000 AZN
2026-08-15 · 272,000 AZN → 273,000 AZN (+0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Aug2026
Price cut272,000 AZN
2026-08-11 · 273,000 AZN → 272,000 AZN (-0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Aug2026
Price rise273,000 AZN
2026-08-07 · 272,000 AZN → 273,000 AZN (+0.4%) · Zamiq bey
Aug2026
First recorded272,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Zamiq bey
269,250272,500275,7502026-08-04 — 272,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 272,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 272,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 273,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 273,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 273,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 273,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 272,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 272,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 272,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 272,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 273,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 273,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 273,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 270,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 270,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 271,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 271,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 270,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 271,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 271,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 271,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 275,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 275,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 275,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 274,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 274,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 274,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 274,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 274,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 274,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 274,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 274,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 274,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 273,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 273,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 274,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-24

Property details

Əliyar Əliyev küçəsi

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
3
Area
90.0 m²
Floor
4 / 9
Repair
yes
Agency
Zamiq bey
On market
51 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-24
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Nəriman Nərimanov · 550 m
School
82 saylı Məktəb · 430 m
Kindergarten
304 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 640 m
University
DTX Akademiyası · 850 m
Hospital
Lux İnternational Hospital · 260 m
Clinic
Təbriz Neda Tibb Merkezi · 70 m
Pharmacy
Aptek (24 saat) · 240 m
Supermarket
Bravo · 100 m
Mall
Metropark Ticarət Əyləncə Mərkəzi · 360 m
Park
Nərimanov parkı · 560 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Nəriman Nərimanov, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,752AZN/m²3,400
Median asking price
240,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,056
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,752 – 3,400
This home
3,044
vs the area
-0%
Rent potential / mo
900 AZN
Gross yield
3.94%

Based on 48 similar-sized listings — old-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.