CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
4 photos
Save
60,000 AZN
1,176 AZN/m² · -24% vs the area

Masazır qəsəbəsi, Masazır

New build, 2 rooms, 51 m² · Masazır · Bakı

2 rooms51.0 m²Floor 4/7
delisted+7.1% since first seenkupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

🏗️KOMPLEKS ŞƏHƏRCİK🏗️ Binada hal hazirda 6 cı mertebe tikilir. Ümumi 7 mertebe olacaq. 7 mərtəbəli bina 3 aya təmirə təhvil veriləcək. Tezlikle tehvil verilecek binamizda menziller az sayda qalib. ✔️ Qaz, su, işıq daimidir ✔️ Lift var ✔️ Səliqəli və yaşayışlı bina 🚍 Kompleksin yaxınlığından marşrut xətləri keçir, şəhərə rahat və sürətli nəqliyyat imkanı mövcuddur.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Sep2026
Left the market60,000 AZN
2026-09-29 · watched 56 days · Əli
Sep2026
Listed58,000 AZN
2026-09-29 · Əli · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Price rise60,000 AZN
2026-09-09 · 56,049 AZN → 60,000 AZN (+7.0%) · Əli
Sep2026
Price rise56,049 AZN
2026-09-02 · 56,000 AZN → 56,049 AZN (+0.1%) · Əli
Aug2026
First recorded56,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Əli
55,40058,00060,6002026-08-04 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 56,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 56,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 56,049 AZN2026-09-03 — 56,049 AZN2026-09-09 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 60,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 60,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-29

Property details

Masazır qəsəbəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
51.0 m²
Floor
4 / 7
Repair
no
Agency
Əli
On market
56 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-29
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
Qubadlı Qazyan kənd Məktəbi · 490 m
Kindergarten
Yoncalıq · 250 m
University
Dillər məktəbi \ Bakı Mühəndislik Universiteti · 2.0 km
Hospital
Poliklinika · 1.3 km
Clinic
TurkMed Klinika · 540 m
Pharmacy
Zəfəran Aptek · 790 m
Supermarket
520 m
Mall
Masazır Mall · 1.4 km
Park
Dream Park · 700 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Masazır, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

1,350AZN/m²1,705
Median asking price
80,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,554
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,350 – 1,705
This home
1,176
vs the area
-24%
Rent potential / mo
385 AZN
Gross yield
7.71%

Based on 69 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.