CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
10 photos
Save
52,500 AZN
477 AZN/m² · -51% vs the area

Maştağa qəsəbəsi, Maştağa

House / villa, 4 rooms, 110 m² · Maştağa · Bakı

4 rooms110.0 m²2 sot
delisted-0.9% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

İyirmi iki nömrəli məktəbin yaxınlığında.... Dörd otaqlı ev satılır..Su,gaz, işığ,daimidir.. Merkezi kanalizasiya,zapas üçün 2 tonnug su çəni göyülüb.Cəmi 110 kv ,və 20 kv balaca həyəti var..Maşın daxil olmur..Sənəd (JEK) Qeydiyyat..Real alıcıya endirim olacaq..

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times.

Oct2026
Listed55,000 AZN
2026-10-01 · Ramil · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market55,000 AZN
2026-09-28 · 29 days listed · Ramil · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Price rise55,000 AZN
2026-09-23 · 52,500 AZN → 55,000 AZN (+4.8%) · Ramil · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed52,500 AZN
2026-08-30 · Ramil · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market52,500 AZN
2026-08-29 · watched 25 days · Ramil
Aug2026
Price rise52,500 AZN
2026-08-26 · 51,500 AZN → 52,500 AZN (+1.9%) · Ramil
Aug2026
Price cut51,500 AZN
2026-08-25 · 53,000 AZN → 51,500 AZN (-2.8%) · Ramil
Aug2026
Price rise53,000 AZN
2026-08-20 · 51,000 AZN → 53,000 AZN (+3.9%) · Ramil
Aug2026
Price cut51,000 AZN
2026-08-09 · 53,000 AZN → 51,000 AZN (-3.8%) · Ramil
Aug2026
First recorded53,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Ramil
50,70052,00053,3002026-08-04 — 53,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 53,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 53,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 53,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 53,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 51,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 51,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 51,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 51,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 51,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 51,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 51,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 51,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 51,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 51,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 51,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 53,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 53,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 53,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 53,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 53,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 51,500 AZN2026-08-26 — 52,500 AZN2026-08-27 — 52,500 AZN2026-08-28 — 52,500 AZN2026-08-29 — 52,500 AZN2026-08-042026-08-29

Property details

Maştağa qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
110.0 m²
Land plot
2 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Ramil
On market
25 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-29
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
22 saylı Məktəb \ Subtropik Sovxoz · 250 m
Kindergarten
239 saylı Uşaq bağças · 790 m
University
Gömrük Komitəsinin Regional Tədris Mərkəzi · 1.7 km
Hospital
7 saylı Şəhər Xəstəxanası · 3.0 km
Clinic
Nihad Klinika · 1.1 km
Pharmacy
900 m
Supermarket
Rahat Supermarket · 1.2 km
Mall
Araz Superstore · 900 m
Park
1.3 km

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Maştağa, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

816AZN/m²1,199
Median asking price
145,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
977
Middle 50% AZN/m²
816 – 1,199
This home
477
vs the area
-51%

Based on 23 listings — houses and villas — within 1 km of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.