CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
19 photos
Save
209,000 AZN
2,090 AZN/m² · -9% vs the area

Cəmşid Naxçıvanski küçəsi, Neftçilər

Old build (resale), 4 rooms, 100 m² · Neftçilər · Bakı

4 rooms100.0 m²Floor 2/5
delisted-2.8% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Nizami Rayonu Neftçiler metrosuna piyada 10 deq piyada mesafede Melhem hospitalın yanında yeni açılmış Podyum Mollun yaxınlığında 5 mertebeli daş ekspermental Layiheli binanın 2 ci mərtəbəsində 4 otağ təmirli mənzil satışa çıxdı. MƏNZİLİN QAZI suyu işığı DAİMİDİR. İstilik sistemi mərkəzidir. Sənəd Kupça dır. Cox ideal ərazidədir. Əlave məlumat ucun əlaqə saxlayın. Real alıcıya qiymətde ENDİRİM olacağ. Ofis haqqı 1% təşkil edir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market209,000 AZN
2026-10-03 · watched 60 days · Ağa
Aug2026
Price cut209,000 AZN
2026-08-07 · 215,000 AZN → 209,000 AZN (-2.8%) · Ağa
Aug2026
First recorded215,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Ağa
208,100212,000215,9002026-08-04 — 215,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 215,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 215,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 209,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 209,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 209,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 209,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 209,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-03

Property details

Cəmşid Naxçıvanski küçəsi

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
4
Area
100.0 m²
Floor
2 / 5
Repair
yes
Agency
Ağa
On market
60 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-03
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Neftçilər · 1.1 km
School
220 saylı Məktəb-Lisey · 280 m
Kindergarten
290 m
University
Xəzər Universiteti · 1.4 km
Hospital
Məlhəm Beynəlxalq Hospital · 50 m
Clinic
Real Tibb Mərkəzi · 670 m
Pharmacy
230 m
Supermarket
Gülxar m-t · 110 m
Mall
Sunay Ticarət Mərkəzi \ Qara Qarayev · 640 m
Park
150 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Neftçilər, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,085AZN/m²2,476
Median asking price
198,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,299
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,085 – 2,476
This home
2,090
vs the area
-9%
Rent potential / mo
778 AZN
Gross yield
4.47%

Based on 115 similar-sized listings — old-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.