CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
11 photos
Save
164,000 AZN
2,408 AZN/m² · -16% vs the area

Nəsrəddin Tusi küçəsi, Həzi Aslanov

New build, 1 rooms, 68.1 m² · Həzi Aslanov · Bakı

1 rooms68.1 m²Floor 5/16
delisted
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Mənzil Tusi Park Residence də yerləşir. Bina Tam olaraq ilin sonuna təhvil veriləcək. Sənəd müqavilədir. Vasitəçilər narahat etməsin. qaz su işıq var. Bina keyfiyyətli şəkildə tikilib. Yer altı parkingi var. Real alıcıya endirim olacaq. Dəniz mənzərəlidir. Rahat şəkildə 2 otağa çevirmək mümkündür.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 4 times.

Oct2026
Listed178,000 AZN
2026-10-12 · Təbriz · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market180,000 AZN
2026-09-13 · 1 day listed · Təbriz · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed180,000 AZN
2026-09-12 · Təbriz · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market164,000 AZN
2026-08-30 · watched 26 days · Təbriz
Aug2026
Left the market164,000 AZN
2026-08-12 · 3 days listed · LuxEstate.az · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed164,000 AZN
2026-08-09 · LuxEstate.az · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded164,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Təbriz
159,736164,000168,2642026-08-04 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 164,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-30

Property details

Nəsrəddin Tusi küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
1
Area
68.1 m²
Floor
5 / 16
Repair
no
Agency
Təbriz
On market
26 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-30
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Həzi Aslanov · 830 m
School
249 saylı Məktəb · 580 m
Kindergarten
208 saylı Uşaq bağçası · 340 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 480 m
Hospital
240 m
Clinic
9 saylı Uşaq Poliklinikası · 530 m
Pharmacy
590 m
Supermarket
Araz · 210 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 1.9 km
Park
370 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Həzi Aslanov, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

2,429AZN/m²3,135
Median asking price
180,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,862
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,429 – 3,135
This home
2,408
vs the area
-16%
Rent potential / mo
681 AZN
Gross yield
4.98%

Based on 202 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.