CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
165,000 AZN
917 AZN/m²

Qax r, Qax

House / villa, 4 rooms, 180 m² · Qax

4 rooms180.0 m²5 sot
delisted-5.7% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Qax rayonu Qaxbaş kəndində İlisu yolunun üstündə El Resort otelə yaxın yerdə gözəl dağ mənzərəsi olan 4 otaqlı ev satılır. Tam təmirlidir. Həyətyanı torpaq sahəsi 5 sotdur. Sənədləri qaydasındadır. Ətraflı məlumat üçün qeyd olunmuş nömrə ilə əlaqə saxlayın.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Aug2026
Left the market165,000 AZN
2026-08-30 · watched 26 days · İlham.
Aug2026
Price cut165,000 AZN
2026-08-10 · 175,000 AZN → 165,000 AZN (-5.7%) · İlham.
Aug2026
First recorded175,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · İlham.
163,500170,000176,5002026-08-04 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-30

Property details

Qax r

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
180.0 m²
Land plot
5 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
İlham.
On market
26 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-30
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
Qaxbaş kənd Məktəbi 2 · 960 m
Kindergarten
Uşaq bağçası \ Qax İngiloy · 2.0 km
Hospital
Mərkəzi Xəstəxana · 4.6 km
Pharmacy
Aptek \ Qax · 4.7 km
Supermarket
Payız 74 supermarket 5 · 4.9 km
Park
EL Resort Hotel · 440 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Similar properties

No close matches in this district — showing similar homes across Qax.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.