CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
14 photos
Save
399,000 AZN
2,934 AZN/m² · +2% vs the area

Möhsün Sənani küçəsi, 8 Noyabr

New build, 3 rooms, 136 m² · 8 Noyabr · Bakı

3 rooms136.0 m²Floor 10/17
delistedtəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Tibb Universiteti Avrasiya Hospital üzbəüz. Sənəd kupca. Təmirli əşyalarla birlikde satılır. Mebel Casa Bella Parket bambuk 2 sanuzeli mövcuddur. 3 balkon. Yaşayış üçün bütün lazımı avadanlıqlarla təmin edilib-4 kondisioner, kombi, paltar va qabyuyan, soba, iki-gözlu soyuducu, 2 smart TV.wifi .Velotrenajor.Real alıcıya endirim olacaq. __________________________________

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 7 times.

Oct2026
Price cut370,000 AZN
2026-10-11 · 375,000 AZN → 370,000 AZN (-1.3%) · Aynur xanim · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market389,000 AZN
2026-09-30 · watched 57 days · Elman · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market379,000 AZN
2026-09-28 · watched 55 days · Elmir · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Price cut375,000 AZN
2026-09-20 · 394,000 AZN → 375,000 AZN (-4.8%) · Aynur xanim · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Price cut379,000 AZN
2026-09-16 · 389,000 AZN → 379,000 AZN (-2.6%) · Elmir · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market399,000 AZN
2026-08-30 · watched 26 days · Bəxtiyar m.
Aug2026
Price cut389,000 AZN
2026-08-30 · 399,000 AZN → 389,000 AZN (-2.5%) · Elmir · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut389,000 AZN
2026-08-27 · 394,000 AZN → 389,000 AZN (-1.3%) · Elman · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market395,000 AZN
2026-08-23 · watched 19 days · Orxan · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market395,000 AZN
2026-08-22 · watched 18 days · Bahar · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed394,000 AZN
2026-08-20 · Aydın · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed394,000 AZN
2026-08-19 · Aynur xanim · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut395,000 AZN
2026-08-12 · 409,000 AZN → 395,000 AZN (-3.4%) · Bahar · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut395,000 AZN
2026-08-08 · 399,000 AZN → 395,000 AZN (-1.0%) · Orxan · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded394,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 5 separate advertisements · Elman · other advertisement →
388,626399,000409,3742026-08-04 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 399,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-30

Property details

Möhsün Sənani küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
136.0 m²
Floor
10 / 17
Repair
yes
Agency
Bəxtiyar m.
On market
26 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-30
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
8 Noyabr · 920 m
School
Mediline / Medilayn · 580 m
Kindergarten
Maya Uşaq Bağcası 2 · 480 m
University
Bakı Qızlar Universiteti · 130 m
Hospital
Avrasiya hospital · 160 m
Clinic
Kəpəz Hospital · 280 m
Pharmacy
Dərmançı Aptek - Nəsimi Filialı · 130 m
Supermarket
Bravo · 80 m
Mall
SPAR Supermarket · 1.8 km
Park
560 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

8 Noyabr, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,601AZN/m²3,236
Median asking price
395,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,867
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,601 – 3,236
This home
2,934
vs the area
+2%
Rent potential / mo
1,263 AZN
Gross yield
3.80%

Based on 386 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.