CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
25 photos
Save
1,900 AZN
19 AZN/m² · -4% vs the area

Qarabağ Atları küçəsi, Ağ şəhər

New build, 3 rooms, 100 m² · Ağ şəhər · Bakı

3 rooms100.0 m²Floor 3/7
monthly rentdelisted+5.6% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Xətai rayonu, prestijli AĞ şəhər ərazisində yerləşən premium binada super təmirli, tam əşyalı 3 otaqlı mənzil kirayə verilir. Mənzil yaşayış üçün lazım olan hər bir avadanlıqla tam təchiz olunub. Mənzilin təmiri və əşyaları yenidir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market1,900 AZN
2026-09-30 · watched 57 days · Qorxmaz bəy
Sep2026
Price rise1,900 AZN
2026-09-01 · 1,800 AZN → 1,900 AZN (+5.6%) · Qorxmaz bəy
Aug2026
First recorded1,800 AZN
2026-08-04 · Qorxmaz bəy
1,7851,8501,9152026-08-04 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-05 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-06 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-07 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-08 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-09 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-10 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-11 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-12 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-13 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-14 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-15 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-16 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-17 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-18 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-19 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-20 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-21 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-22 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-23 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-24 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-25 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-26 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-27 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-28 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-29 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-30 — 1,800 AZN2026-08-31 — 1,800 AZN2026-09-01 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-02 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-03 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-04 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-05 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-06 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-07 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-08 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-09 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-10 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-11 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-12 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-13 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-14 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-15 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-16 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-17 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-18 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-19 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-20 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-21 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-22 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-23 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-24 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-25 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-26 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-27 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-28 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-29 — 1,900 AZN2026-09-30 — 1,900 AZN2026-08-042026-09-30

Property details

Qarabağ Atları küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
100.0 m²
Floor
3 / 7
Repair
yes
Agency
Qorxmaz bəy
On market
57 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-30
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 1.3 km
School
Landau School · 340 m
Kindergarten
Erudit M müasir uşaq bağçası · 770 m
University
Bakı Ali Neft Məktəbi · 1.3 km
Hospital
Psixiatrik Dispanser \ Montin · 1.1 km
Clinic
Aba Skandinaviya · 1.1 km
Pharmacy
Dalğa Aptek \ Xətai · 800 m
Supermarket
Bravo · 510 m
Mall
AMAY Ticarət mərkəzi · 780 m
Park
260 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Ağ şəhər, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

16AZN/m²24
Median rent here
2,000 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
20
Middle 50% AZN/m²
16 – 24
This home
19
vs area rents
-4%

Based on 534 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.