CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
8 photos
Save
137,000 AZN
3,425 AZN/m² · -7% vs the area

Faiq Yusifov küçəsi, Nəriman Nərimanov

Old build (resale), 2 rooms, 40 m² · Nəriman Nərimanov · Bakı

2 rooms40.0 m²Floor 1/5
delisted-2.1% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Mənzil Nərimanov m/s piyada məsafədə 212 saylı məktəbin yanında yerləşir.Mənzil 1 otaqdan artırma ilə 2 otağa düzəlib.Xruşovka proyrktidir.Binanın həyəti abadlaşdırılıb.Qiymətdə mənzilə baxdıqdan sonra danışmaq olar.Xidmət haqqı 1%.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market137,000 AZN
2026-10-01 · watched 58 days · Əli bəy
Aug2026
Price cut137,000 AZN
2026-08-12 · 140,000 AZN → 137,000 AZN (-2.1%) · Əli bəy
Aug2026
First recorded140,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Əli bəy
136,550138,500140,4502026-08-04 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 140,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 137,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 137,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 137,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-01

Property details

Faiq Yusifov küçəsi

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
2
Area
40.0 m²
Floor
1 / 5
Repair
yes
Agency
Əli bəy
On market
58 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-01
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Nəriman Nərimanov · 500 m
School
212 saylı orta məktəb · 60 m
Kindergarten
304 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 240 m
University
Dövlət İqtisad Universiteti Bakı · 970 m
Hospital
Lux İnternational Hospital · 210 m
Clinic
Smile Dent Stomatoloji Klinikası · 190 m
Pharmacy
180 m
Supermarket
Metromart Supermarket (24 saat) · 60 m
Mall
Metropark Ticarət Əyləncə Mərkəzi · 430 m
Park
270 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Nəriman Nərimanov, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

3,431AZN/m²4,150
Median asking price
148,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,700
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,431 – 4,150
This home
3,425
vs the area
-7%
Rent potential / mo
578 AZN
Gross yield
5.06%

Based on 95 similar-sized listings — old-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.