CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
30 photos
Save
2,222 AZN
4 AZN/m² · -23% vs the area

Buzovna qəsəbəsi, Buzovna

House / villa, 8 rooms, 600 m² · Buzovna · Bakı

8 rooms600.0 m²30 sot
monthly rentdelistedtəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

✨ Bakıda yalnız bizim portfeldə: eksklüziv villalar ✨
Siz və ailəniz üçün seçilmiş, yüksək komfort və lüks standartlara cavab verən villalar.
Digər əmlakçılarda olmayan bağ evləri — yalnız bizdə! 🏡 Hər detal düşünülüb: geniş bağlar, müasir dizayn, maksimum rahatlıq və məxfilik.
💎 Premium yaşamın fərqini yaşayın — bu yalnız bir seçim deyil, həyat tərzidir. Sizə uyğun villa artıq sizi gözləyir.
📞 Eksklüziv təkliflər üçün bizə müraciət edin.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market2,222 AZN
2026-10-01 · watched 58 days · Lüks Villa Baku
Sep2026
Price corrected2,222 AZN
2026-09-22 · 5,000 AZN → 2,222 AZN · Lüks Villa Baku
Aug2026
Price cut5,000 AZN
2026-08-09 · 8,000 AZN → 5,000 AZN (-37.5%) · Lüks Villa Baku
Aug2026
First recorded8,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Lüks Villa Baku
1,3555,1118,8672026-08-04 — 8,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 8,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 8,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 8,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 8,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 2,222 AZN2026-09-23 — 2,222 AZN2026-09-24 — 2,222 AZN2026-09-25 — 2,222 AZN2026-09-26 — 2,222 AZN2026-09-27 — 2,222 AZN2026-09-28 — 2,222 AZN2026-09-29 — 2,222 AZN2026-09-30 — 2,222 AZN2026-10-01 — 2,222 AZN2026-08-042026-10-01

Property details

Buzovna qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
8
Area
600.0 m²
Land plot
30 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Lüks Villa Baku
On market
58 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-01
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
8 saylı İnternat Məktəb · 410 m
Kindergarten
920 m
Hospital
9 saylı Ruhi Əsəbi Əlil və Qocalar Evi · 440 m
Clinic
Doktor Fərhad · 3.9 km
Pharmacy
1.0 km
Supermarket
Favorit Supetmarket / Buzovna · 1.1 km
Mall
Zağulba Mall · 1.0 km
Park
460 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Buzovna, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

3AZN/m²7
Median rent here
1,000 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
5
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3 – 7
This home
4
vs area rents
-23%

Based on 81 active listings — houses and villas — in this district. Updated every day.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.