CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
8 photos
Save
1,100 AZN
18 AZN/m² · +19% vs the area

Təbriz küçəsi, Nəriman Nərimanov

New build, 2 rooms, 60 m² · Nəriman Nərimanov · Bakı

2 rooms60.0 m²Floor 4/16
monthly rentdelisted-8.3% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Kirayə verilir.2 otaqa düzəlmə mətbəxt studio.Tam təmirli,yaşayış olmayıb.Nərimanov ,28 may metrolarına yaxın,Heydər Əliyev Mərkəzinin aşağı hissəsi,Su Sonası şadlıq Sarayının yanı,Odlar Yurdu Universteti,Günaydın restoranı,Təhsil Nazirliyi yaxın ətrafdında yerləşir.Ofis xidmət haqqı 30% (360AZN)

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Oct2026
Left the market1,100 AZN
2026-10-08 · watched 65 days · Müasir Əmlak
Sep2026
Left the market850 AZN
2026-09-06 · 1 day listed · Ceyhun · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed850 AZN
2026-09-05 · Ceyhun · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut1,100 AZN
2026-08-25 · 1,200 AZN → 1,100 AZN (-8.3%) · Müasir Əmlak
Aug2026
First recorded1,200 AZN
2026-08-04 · Müasir Əmlak
1,0851,1501,2152026-08-04 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-05 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-06 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-07 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-08 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-09 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-10 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-11 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-12 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-13 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-14 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-15 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-16 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-17 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-18 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-19 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-20 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-21 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-22 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-23 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-24 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-25 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-26 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-27 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-28 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-29 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-30 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-31 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-01 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-02 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-03 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-04 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-09 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-10 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-11 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-12 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-13 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-14 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-15 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-16 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-17 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-18 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-19 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-20 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-21 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-22 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-23 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-24 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-25 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-26 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-27 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-28 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-29 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-30 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-01 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-02 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-03 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-04 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-05 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-06 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-07 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-08 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-042026-10-08

Property details

Təbriz küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
60.0 m²
Floor
4 / 16
Repair
yes
Agency
Müasir Əmlak
On market
65 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-08
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Nəriman Nərimanov · 320 m
School
193 saylı Məktəb · 220 m
Kindergarten
220 m
University
Azərbaycan Dövlət Rəssamlıq Akademiyası · 370 m
Hospital
Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic · 80 m
Clinic
Aristokrat Klinikası · 80 m
Pharmacy
210 m
Supermarket
Araz · 80 m
Mall
METROPARK Ticarət Əyləncə Mərkəzi · 410 m
Park
120 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Nəriman Nərimanov, Bakı →

Asking more than similar homes nearby.

13AZN/m²17
Median rent here
1,000 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
15
Middle 50% AZN/m²
13 – 17
This home
18
vs area rents
+19%

Based on 178 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.