CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
9 photos
Save
107,000 AZN
1,783 AZN/m² · -12% vs the area

Xırdalan şəhəri, Xırdalan

New build, 3 rooms, 60 m² · Xırdalan

3 rooms60.0 m²Floor 4/9
delisted-4.5% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

☑️Təcili Kupçalıdır 3 otağa düzəlmə Heydər park təzə bazar 3 saylı məktəbə piyada məsafədə Gözəl binadır həyəti genişdi binada 7/24 muhafizə sürətli lift qaz su işığ daimidir

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market107,000 AZN
2026-10-04 · watched 61 days · Nicat
Sep2026
Price cut107,000 AZN
2026-09-05 · 112,000 AZN → 107,000 AZN (-4.5%) · Nicat
Aug2026
First recorded112,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Nicat
106,250109,500112,7502026-08-04 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 112,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 112,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 112,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 107,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 107,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 107,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 107,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 107,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 107,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-04

Property details

Xırdalan şəhəri

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
60.0 m²
Floor
4 / 9
Repair
yes
Agency
Nicat
On market
61 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-04
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Xocəsən · 4.6 km
School
20 saylı Məktəb · 360 m
Kindergarten
Uşaq Qayğı Mərkəzi · 140 m
University
Qızlar yataqxanası \ Bakı Mühəndislik Universiteti · 2.3 km
Hospital
Xırdalan Doğum Evi · 560 m
Clinic
Uşaq Poliklinikası · 160 m
Pharmacy
Zeytun Aptek · 30 m
Supermarket
Megastore · 70 m
Mall
Azəri Stil Ticarət · 420 m
Park
30 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Xırdalan →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

1,748AZN/m²2,152
Median asking price
114,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,016
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,748 – 2,152
This home
1,783
vs the area
-12%
Rent potential / mo
462 AZN
Gross yield
5.18%

Based on 641 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

No close matches in this district — showing similar homes across Xırdalan.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.