CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
9 photos
Save
40,000 AZN
267 AZN/m²

Bərdə ş, Bərdə

House / villa, 6 rooms, 150 m² · Bərdə

6 rooms150.0 m²2 sot
delisted+3.9% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Ev Divanli kendinin duz girisinde Marketin Mektebin Baxcanin ve Avtobus yolunun duz yaninda yerlesir Qazi Suyu Isigi Interneti Movcuddur Hem Aile ucun Hemde Otag-Otag Kiraye vermek ucun idealdir. Sekillerde yaxsi dusmuyub meslehetdir realda baxasiz. Ciddi wexsler elage saxlaya biler qiymette endirim olacag. Bərdə rayon Divanlı kəndi

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Aug2026
Left the market40,000 AZN
2026-08-21 · watched 17 days · Əli
Aug2026
Price rise40,000 AZN
2026-08-10 · 38,500 AZN → 40,000 AZN (+3.9%) · Əli
Aug2026
First recorded38,500 AZN
2026-08-04 · Əli
38,27539,25040,2252026-08-04 — 38,500 AZN2026-08-05 — 38,500 AZN2026-08-06 — 38,500 AZN2026-08-07 — 38,500 AZN2026-08-08 — 38,500 AZN2026-08-09 — 38,500 AZN2026-08-10 — 40,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 40,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 40,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 40,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 40,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 40,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 40,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 40,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 40,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 40,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 40,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 40,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-21

Property details

Bərdə ş

Type
House / villa
Rooms
6
Area
150.0 m²
Land plot
2 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Əli
On market
17 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-21
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
310 m
Kindergarten
4.3 km
Hospital
Bərdə Rayon Mərkəzi Xəstəxanası · 4.0 km
Supermarket
1.1 km
Park
3.1 km

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Similar properties

No close matches — other House / villa listings in Bərdə.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.