CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
26 photos
Save
230,000 AZN
1,533 AZN/m² · -8% vs the area

Seyid Mirhəsən ağa küçəsi, Əhmədli

House / villa, 4 rooms, 150 m² · Əhmədli · Bakı

4 rooms150.0 m²2 sot
delisted+12.2% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Paket kupca 2 mertebe 1.5 sotda 3 yataq 1 qonaq 1 metbex İfis haqqi 2%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market230,000 AZN
2026-10-08 · watched 65 days · Tural Bəy
Sep2026
Price rise230,000 AZN
2026-09-21 · 189,000 AZN → 230,000 AZN (+21.7%) · Tural Bəy
Sep2026
Price cut189,000 AZN
2026-09-08 · 205,000 AZN → 189,000 AZN (-7.8%) · Tural Bəy
Aug2026
First recorded205,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Tural Bəy
182,850209,500236,1502026-08-04 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 205,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 205,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 205,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 205,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 189,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 189,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 189,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 189,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 189,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 189,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 189,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 189,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 189,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 189,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 189,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 189,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 189,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 230,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 230,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 230,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 230,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 230,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 230,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 230,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 230,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 230,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 230,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 230,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 230,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 230,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 230,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 230,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 230,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 230,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 230,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-08

Property details

Seyid Mirhəsən ağa küçəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
150.0 m²
Land plot
2 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Tural Bəy
On market
65 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-08
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Əhmədli · 630 m
School
Qafqaz İbtidai Gimnaziyası · 70 m
Kindergarten
186 saylı Uşaq Bağçası \ Ukrayna dairəsi · 340 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 1.3 km
Hospital
Dental Studio \ Ukrayna dairəsi · 300 m
Clinic
Ultra Med Tibb Merkezi · 350 m
Pharmacy
Aptek · 710 m
Supermarket
Hakim Market · 190 m
Mall
Körpü 1 Ticarət Mərkəzi · 1.8 km
Park
370 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Əhmədli, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

1,350AZN/m²2,020
Median asking price
360,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,667
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,350 – 2,020
This home
1,533
vs the area
-8%

Based on 29 listings — houses and villas — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.