CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
7 photos
Save
310,000 AZN
3,010 AZN/m² · -14% vs the area

Ceyhun Hacıbəyli küçəsi, 28 May

New build, 4 rooms, 103 m² · 28 May · Bakı

4 rooms103.0 m²Floor 9/12
delisted+6.9% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

28 may metrosuna 3 deqiqəlik məsafədə araz maeketin binasi 12 mərtəbəli yeni tikli binanin 9 cu mərtıbəsi 4 otaqli 103 kv sahesi olan orta təmirli ev satilir qaz su işiq daimidir istilik kombidir mənzilə zövqə görə təmir lazimdir infrakstur cəhətdən çox əlverişli yerdə yerləşir ətrafli məlumat üçün əlaqə saxlayin ofis haqqi 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market310,000 AZN
2026-10-03 · watched 60 days · Elvin
Sep2026
Price rise310,000 AZN
2026-09-13 · 285,000 AZN → 310,000 AZN (+8.8%) · Elvin
Sep2026
Price cut285,000 AZN
2026-09-04 · 290,000 AZN → 285,000 AZN (-1.7%) · Elvin
Aug2026
First recorded290,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Elvin
281,250297,500313,7502026-08-04 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 290,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 290,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 290,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 290,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 285,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 285,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 285,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 285,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 285,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 285,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 285,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 285,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 285,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 310,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 310,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 310,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 310,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 310,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-03

Property details

Ceyhun Hacıbəyli küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
4
Area
103.0 m²
Floor
9 / 12
Repair
yes
Agency
Elvin
On market
60 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-03
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
28 May · 390 m
School
151 saylı Məktəb · 140 m
Kindergarten
Nord Kindergarden · 930 m
University
Bakı Slavyan Universiteti · 480 m
Hospital
180 m
Clinic
Familia · 40 m
Pharmacy
Buta · 240 m
Supermarket
150 m
Mall
Perron gallery · 710 m
Park
370 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

28 May, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

3,098AZN/m²3,897
Median asking price
363,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,491
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,098 – 3,897
This home
3,010
vs the area
-14%
Rent potential / mo
1,288 AZN
Gross yield
4.98%

Based on 562 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.