CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
19 photos
Save
1,300 AZN
11 AZN/m² · -3% vs the area

Qarabağ küçəsi, 28 May

New build, 3 rooms, 120 m² · 28 May · Bakı

3 rooms120.0 m²Floor 4/16
monthly rentdelisted-7.1% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Menzil 28 May metrosunun 6.7 deqiqelik mesafesinde yaşıl bazar və şərq bazarının yanında yerleşir. Menzil son 1 ildə istifadəyə verilmiş elit binalardan biri olan trumf palacede yerleşir. Menzil zövgle temir olunub ve menzilde lazim olan bütün eşya ve avadanlıglar mövcutdu. Su qaz işig daimidi

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market1,300 AZN
2026-10-04 · watched 61 days · Sadiq
Aug2026
Price cut1,300 AZN
2026-08-19 · 1,400 AZN → 1,300 AZN (-7.1%) · Sadiq
Aug2026
First recorded1,400 AZN
2026-08-04 · Sadiq
1,2851,3501,4152026-08-04 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-05 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-06 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-07 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-08 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-09 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-10 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-11 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-12 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-13 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-14 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-15 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-16 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-17 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-18 — 1,400 AZN2026-08-19 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-20 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-21 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-22 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-23 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-24 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-25 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-26 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-27 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-28 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-29 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-30 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-31 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-01 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-02 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-03 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-04 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-05 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-06 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-07 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-08 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-09 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-10 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-11 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-12 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-13 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-14 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-15 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-16 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-17 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-18 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-19 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-20 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-21 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-22 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-23 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-24 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-25 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-26 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-27 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-28 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-29 — 1,300 AZN2026-09-30 — 1,300 AZN2026-10-01 — 1,300 AZN2026-10-02 — 1,300 AZN2026-10-03 — 1,300 AZN2026-10-04 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-042026-10-04

Property details

Qarabağ küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
120.0 m²
Floor
4 / 16
Repair
yes
Agency
Sadiq
On market
61 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-04
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
28 May · 660 m
School
304 saylı Məktəb-Lisey 1-ci korpus · 130 m
Kindergarten
Crazy uşaq bağçası · 740 m
University
Təfəkkür Universiteti · 490 m
Hospital
Elmi Tədqiqat Tibbi Bərpa İnstitutu · 170 m
Clinic
420 m
Pharmacy
Buta · 310 m
Supermarket
Bolmart · 320 m
Mall
Perron gallery · 620 m
Park
350 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

28 May, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

10AZN/m²14
Median rent here
1,300 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
11
Middle 50% AZN/m²
10 – 14
This home
11
vs area rents
-3%

Based on 131 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.