CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
20 photos
Save
150,000 AZN
682 AZN/m² · -43% vs the area

Keşlə Qəsəbəsi, Qurban Sadiqov Küçəsi, Əmircan

House / villa, 5 rooms, 220 m² · Əmircan · Bakı

5 rooms220.0 m²2 sot
delisted+3.4% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Salam,satıram,Bələdiyyə sənədli,ilin sonuna kimi kupça almaq oıacaq , 2daş,kürsülü,mansarlı,geniş ev.komunalları daimidir.113 və 66 saylı marşuruta və yola yaxın,əlavə olaraq Əmircan gölünün ətrafı park olacaq və bir başa evin qiymətinin artmasına səbəb olacaq.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Oct2026
Listed150,000 AZN
2026-10-15 · Əsgərov Samir · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market150,000 AZN
2026-09-03 · watched 30 days · Əsgərov Samir
Aug2026
Price rise150,000 AZN
2026-08-09 · 145,000 AZN → 150,000 AZN (+3.4%) · Əsgərov Samir
Aug2026
First recorded145,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Əsgərov Samir
144,250147,500150,7502026-08-04 — 145,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 145,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 145,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 145,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 145,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 150,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 150,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 150,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 150,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-03

Property details

Keşlə Qəsəbəsi, Qurban Sadiqov Küçəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
5
Area
220.0 m²
Land plot
2 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Əsgərov Samir
On market
30 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-03
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Xalqlar Dostluğu · 3.8 km
School
7 saylı İnternat · 650 m
Kindergarten
5 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 690 m
University
Xəzər Universiteti · 4.8 km
Hospital
Gigiyena və Epidemiologiya · 1.1 km
Clinic
Ailə Həkimi Klinikası · 1.3 km
Pharmacy
Aptek · 380 m
Supermarket
Araz Supermarket \ Qaraçuxur qəbistanlığı · 520 m
Mall
Baku City Ticarət Mərkəzi · 2.1 km
Park
820 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Əmircan, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

880AZN/m²1,467
Median asking price
135,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,200
Middle 50% AZN/m²
880 – 1,467
This home
682
vs the area
-43%

Based on 23 listings — houses and villas — within 1 km of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.