CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
10 photos
Save
65,000 AZN
802 AZN/m² · -42% vs the area

Davud Aslan küçəsi, Keşlə

House / villa, 3 rooms, 81 m² · Keşlə · Bakı

3 rooms81.0 m²3 sot
delisted-7.1% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

etrafli melumat ucun elaqe saxlayin, belediyye senedidir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market65,000 AZN
2026-09-03 · watched 30 days · SƏBİNƏ
Aug2026
Price cut65,000 AZN
2026-08-26 · 70,000 AZN → 65,000 AZN (-7.1%) · SƏBİNƏ
Aug2026
First recorded70,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · SƏBİNƏ
64,25067,50070,7502026-08-04 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 70,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 65,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-03

Property details

Davud Aslan küçəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
3
Area
81.0 m²
Land plot
3 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
SƏBİNƏ
On market
30 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-03
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 2.4 km
School
227 sayı Məktəb / Keşlə · 580 m
Kindergarten
309 saylı Uşaq bağçası / Keşlə · 750 m
University
Azərbaycan Dövlət Rəssamlıq Akademiyası · 2.1 km
Hospital
32 saylı Xəstəxana / Keşlə · 610 m
Clinic
Aba Skandinaviya · 1.7 km
Pharmacy
Demetra · 1.8 km
Supermarket
Al market · 300 m
Mall
Baku Park / Ağ Şəhər · 600 m
Park
430 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Keşlə, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

1,114AZN/m²1,600
Median asking price
158,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,375
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,114 – 1,600
This home
802
vs the area
-42%

Based on 33 listings — houses and villas — within 1 km of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.