CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
28 photos
Save
294,999 AZN
2,398 AZN/m² · -9% vs the area

Həsən bəy Zərdabi prospekti, İnşaatçılar

New build, 3 rooms, 123 m² · İnşaatçılar · Bakı

3 rooms123.0 m²Floor 17/18
delistedtəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Biznes Universiteti yaxınlığında 3 otaqlı mənzil satılır.İnşaatçılar və 20 yanvar metrosuna yaxındır. Mənzil əla təmirlidir.Kombi istilik sistemi var.Qanuni 3 otaqdır.Yelçəkəndir.Qaz,su,işıq daimidir.Əşyalı satılır. Mənzilin kupçası var,ipotekaya yararlıdır.Real alıcıya endirim olacaq

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-08. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 5 times. This listing shows 0 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 4 days in total.

Sep2026
Left the market294,500 AZN
2026-09-24 · 29 days listed · Xəyal · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed294,500 AZN
2026-08-26 · Xəyal · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market294,999 AZN
2026-08-25 · 5 days listed · Xəyal · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed294,999 AZN
2026-08-20 · Xəyal · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market294,500 AZN
2026-08-19 · 10 days listed · Xəyal · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut294,500 AZN
2026-08-14 · 294,999 AZN → 294,500 AZN (-0.2%) · Xəyal · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed294,999 AZN
2026-08-09 · Xəyal · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market294,999 AZN
2026-08-08 · 1 day listed · Xəyal
Aug2026
Listed294,999 AZN
2026-08-08 · Xəyal
Aug2026
Left the market294,999 AZN
2026-08-07 · watched 3 days · Xəyal · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded294,999 AZN
2026-08-04 · Xəyal · other advertisement →

Property details

Həsən bəy Zərdabi prospekti

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
123.0 m²
Floor
17 / 18
Repair
yes
Agency
Xəyal
On market
0 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-08
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
İnşaatçılar · 720 m
School
Dünya Məktəbi · 230 m
Kindergarten
17 saylı Uşaq bağçası · 250 m
University
Bakı Biznes Universiteti · 240 m
Hospital
130 m
Clinic
Şəfa klinikası · 100 m
Pharmacy
110 m
Supermarket
260 m
Mall
Baku Mall · 550 m
Park
230 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

İnşaatçılar, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,427AZN/m²2,905
Median asking price
312,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,632
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,427 – 2,905
This home
2,398
vs the area
-9%
Rent potential / mo
1,289 AZN
Gross yield
5.24%

Based on 379 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.