CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
20 photos
Save
290,000 AZN
3,222 AZN/m² · +2% vs the area

Tbilisi prospekti, 8 Noyabr

New build, 2 rooms, 90 m² · 8 Noyabr · Bakı

2 rooms90.0 m²Floor 9/20
delistedtəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Tbilisi prospekti,Çıraq Plazanın arxasında,20 mərtəbəli binanın 9-cu mərtəbəsində 2 otaqlı mənzil satılır. Mənzil əla təmirlidir.Qanuni 2 otaqdır.Kombi istilik sistemi var.Qaz,su,işıq daimidir.Tam əşyalı satılır. Mənzilin kupçası var,ipotekaya yararlıdır.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-08. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times. This listing shows 21 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 25 days in total.

Oct2026
Price rise298,500 AZN
2026-10-14 · 280,000 AZN → 298,500 AZN (+6.6%) · Toğrul · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market290,000 AZN
2026-08-29 · 21 days listed · Xəyal
Aug2026
Price rise280,000 AZN
2026-08-19 · 270,000 AZN → 280,000 AZN (+3.7%) · Toğrul · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed290,000 AZN
2026-08-08 · Xəyal
Aug2026
Left the market290,000 AZN
2026-08-07 · watched 3 days · Xəyal · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded270,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · Toğrul · other advertisement →
282,460290,000297,5402026-08-08 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 290,000 AZN2026-08-082026-08-29

Property details

Tbilisi prospekti

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
90.0 m²
Floor
9 / 20
Repair
yes
Agency
Xəyal
On market
21 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-29
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
8 Noyabr · 890 m
School
153 nömrəli orta məktəb · 420 m
Kindergarten
Yaşıl Ada uşaq bağçası · 390 m
University
Bakı Biznes Universiteti · 930 m
Hospital
Hərbi Hospital Papanin · 690 m
Clinic
Vita Medical · 690 m
Pharmacy
460 m
Supermarket
Araz · 160 m
Mall
Baku Mall · 1.0 km
Park
200 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

8 Noyabr, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,810AZN/m²3,450
Median asking price
298,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,160
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,810 – 3,450
This home
3,222
vs the area
+2%
Rent potential / mo
1,080 AZN
Gross yield
4.47%

Based on 173 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.