CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
15 photos
Save
164,000 AZN
2,408 AZN/m² · -16% vs the area

Tusi küçəsi, Həzi Aslanov

New build, 1 rooms, 68.1 m² · Həzi Aslanov · Bakı

1 rooms68.1 m²Floor 5/16
delisted
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Bina ilin sonuna yaşayışa təhvil veriləcək. Qaz su işıq var. Yer altı parkingi var. Mənzil 5 ci mərtəbədə dəniz mənzərəlidir. Real alıcıya Cüzi endirim olacaq. Sənəd müqavilədir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-09. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 4 times. This listing shows 3 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 8 days in total.

Oct2026
Listed178,000 AZN
2026-10-12 · Təbriz · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market180,000 AZN
2026-09-13 · 1 day listed · Təbriz · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed180,000 AZN
2026-09-12 · Təbriz · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market164,000 AZN
2026-08-30 · watched 26 days · Təbriz · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market164,000 AZN
2026-08-12 · 3 days listed · LuxEstate.az
Aug2026
Listed164,000 AZN
2026-08-09 · LuxEstate.az
Aug2026
First recorded164,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Təbriz · other advertisement →

Property details

Tusi küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
1
Area
68.1 m²
Floor
5 / 16
Repair
no
Agency
LuxEstate.az
On market
3 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-12
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Həzi Aslanov · 830 m
School
249 saylı Məktəb · 580 m
Kindergarten
208 saylı Uşaq bağçası · 340 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 480 m
Hospital
240 m
Clinic
9 saylı Uşaq Poliklinikası · 530 m
Pharmacy
590 m
Supermarket
Araz · 210 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 1.9 km
Park
370 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Həzi Aslanov, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

2,429AZN/m²3,135
Median asking price
180,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,862
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,429 – 3,135
This home
2,408
vs the area
-16%
Rent potential / mo
681 AZN
Gross yield
4.98%

Based on 201 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.