CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
9 photos
Save
420 AZN
8 AZN/m² · +9% vs the area

Masazır qəsəbəsi, Masazır

New build, 2 rooms, 54 m² · Masazır · Bakı

2 rooms54.0 m²Floor 1/6
monthly rentdelistedtəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Super remontlu ,tam əşyalı ,mənzildə yaşayış olmayıb ,komunallar daimi,bütün əşyalar yeni alınıb ,ancaq ailəyə verilir,boş adamlar narahat eləməsin.komendant pulu daxil 420 azn.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-10. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times. This listing shows 29 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 35 days in total.

Sep2026
Left the market82,500 AZN
2026-09-24 · watched 51 days · Qurtuluşda ev alqı satqısı · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market420 AZN
2026-09-08 · 29 days listed · Hacı
Aug2026
Price cut82,500 AZN
2026-08-26 · 83,500 AZN → 82,500 AZN (-1.2%) · Qurtuluşda ev alqı satqısı · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed420 AZN
2026-08-10 · Hacı
Aug2026
First recorded83,500 AZN
2026-08-04 · Qurtuluşda ev alqı satqısı · other advertisement →
4094204312026-08-10 — 420 AZN2026-08-11 — 420 AZN2026-08-12 — 420 AZN2026-08-13 — 420 AZN2026-08-14 — 420 AZN2026-08-15 — 420 AZN2026-08-16 — 420 AZN2026-08-17 — 420 AZN2026-08-18 — 420 AZN2026-08-19 — 420 AZN2026-08-20 — 420 AZN2026-08-21 — 420 AZN2026-08-22 — 420 AZN2026-08-23 — 420 AZN2026-08-24 — 420 AZN2026-08-25 — 420 AZN2026-08-26 — 420 AZN2026-08-27 — 420 AZN2026-08-28 — 420 AZN2026-08-29 — 420 AZN2026-08-30 — 420 AZN2026-08-31 — 420 AZN2026-09-01 — 420 AZN2026-09-02 — 420 AZN2026-09-03 — 420 AZN2026-09-04 — 420 AZN2026-09-05 — 420 AZN2026-09-06 — 420 AZN2026-09-07 — 420 AZN2026-09-08 — 420 AZN2026-08-102026-09-08

Property details

Masazır qəsəbəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
54.0 m²
Floor
1 / 6
Repair
yes
Agency
Hacı
On market
29 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-08
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
3 saylı Məktəb \ Yeni Bakı YK Masazır · 150 m
Kindergarten
Şən Yuva Uşaq Bağşası \ Yeni Bakı YK Masazır · 190 m
University
Dillər məktəbi \ Bakı Mühəndislik Universiteti · 2.8 km
Hospital
Göz Klinikası · 770 m
Clinic
Venus Medical · 490 m
Pharmacy
Minera Aptek · 80 m
Supermarket
Bravo supermarket · 130 m
Mall
Masazır Mall · 930 m
Park
40 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Masazır, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

7AZN/m²8
Median rent here
400 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
7
Middle 50% AZN/m²
7 – 8
This home
8
vs area rents
+9%

Based on 39 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.