CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
13 photos
Save
223,000 AZN
2,347 AZN/m² · +1% vs the area

Yeni Yasamal qəsəbəsi, Yeni Yasamal

New build, 3 rooms, 95 m² · Yeni Yasamal · Bakı

3 rooms95.0 m²Floor 2/17
delistedtəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Ipotekaya yararlidir Yeni Yasamalda Renesans Mtkya mexsus 17 mertebeli binanin 2-ci mertebesinde 3 otaga ideal duzeldilmiw 95kv (yawayiw sahesi 86kv)temirli menzil satilir.Kupcalidir.. Menzilde istilik sistemi kombidir.Qaz,iwiq,su daimidir. Yelcekendir. Heyet 24 saat muhafize olunur.Heyetinde sakinlerin istiraheti ucun her cur weriati, yeralti qaraji,yuk ve serniwin lifti vardir.Hemcinin binanin etrafinda marketler,baxca mekteb, aptek,hospital ve diger iawe obyektleri yerlewir. Menzil ewyali satilir.Menzilin qiymeti

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-11. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times. This listing shows 29 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 36 days in total.

Sep2026
Left the market222,000 AZN
2026-09-22 · watched 49 days · Banu · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Price rise222,000 AZN
2026-09-18 · 220,000 AZN → 222,000 AZN (+0.9%) · Banu · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market223,000 AZN
2026-09-09 · 29 days listed · Namiq
Sep2026
Price cut220,000 AZN
2026-09-09 · 220,500 AZN → 220,000 AZN (-0.2%) · Banu · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Price cut220,500 AZN
2026-09-05 · 221,000 AZN → 220,500 AZN (-0.2%) · Banu · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut221,000 AZN
2026-08-29 · 222,000 AZN → 221,000 AZN (-0.5%) · Banu · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut222,000 AZN
2026-08-12 · 223,000 AZN → 222,000 AZN (-0.4%) · Banu · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed223,000 AZN
2026-08-11 · Namiq
Aug2026
Price rise223,000 AZN
2026-08-08 · 220,000 AZN → 223,000 AZN (+1.4%) · Banu · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded220,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · Banu · other advertisement →
217,202223,000228,7982026-08-11 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 223,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 223,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 223,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 223,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 223,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 223,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 223,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 223,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 223,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 223,000 AZN2026-08-112026-09-09

Property details

Yeni Yasamal qəsəbəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
95.0 m²
Floor
2 / 17
Repair
yes
Agency
Namiq
On market
29 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-09
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
İnşaatçılar · 1.1 km
School
286 saylı Məktəb · 290 m
Kindergarten
Aladdin Kids · 60 m
University
Bakı Biznes Universiteti · 1.2 km
Hospital
DaVinçi Hospital Klinikası · 250 m
Clinic
39 saylı Şəhər Poliklinikası · 260 m
Pharmacy
360 m
Supermarket
Bolmart · 190 m
Mall
Yaşıl Ticarət Mərkəzi · 230 m
Park
Yeni Yasamal parkı · 360 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Yeni Yasamal, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,175AZN/m²2,575
Median asking price
223,400 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,317
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,175 – 2,575
This home
2,347
vs the area
+1%
Rent potential / mo
844 AZN
Gross yield
4.54%

Based on 434 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.