CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
14 photos
Save
430,000 AZN
2,389 AZN/m² · +24% vs the area

Mərdəkan, Mərdəkan

House / villa, 4 rooms, 180 m² · Mərdəkan · Bakı

4 rooms180.0 m²6 sot
delistedtəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

ŞEXSI ISTIFADE UCUN TIKILEN EVDI!!!!! Xezer rayonu Merdekan qesebesi villalar olan mehellede Makaronnu dalanlarinda 6 sot torpaq sahesinde insa edilmis 1 mertebeli kursulu villa satilir.Umumi sahesi 180 kvm olan bu villanin 4 otagi var. holl ,1 zal , 3 yataq otag , metbext, 2 sanuzeli movcuddur.Həyətində geniş filtirli hovuzu , terras ,bisetkası,yay qiw metbexti isti polu , manqalni , iwiqlandirma sistemi , dekorativ ağacları, sanitar qovşağı distansiyonu qapisi var.Evin tikintisində keyfiyyətli tikinti materiallarından istifadə edilmiş və çox səliqəli inşa edilmişdir . Qazi , suyu , isiqi daimdir . Senedleri qaydasindadir (KUPCA)

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-12. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times. This listing shows 29 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 37 days in total.

Oct2026
Price cut380,000 AZN
2026-10-10 · 440,000 AZN → 380,000 AZN (-13.6%) · Abdulla · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market430,000 AZN
2026-09-10 · 29 days listed · Xedice
Aug2026
Listed430,000 AZN
2026-08-12 · Xedice
Aug2026
First recorded440,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Abdulla · other advertisement →
418,820430,000441,1802026-08-12 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 430,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 430,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 430,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 430,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 430,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 430,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 430,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 430,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 430,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 430,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 430,000 AZN2026-08-122026-09-10

Property details

Mərdəkan

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
180.0 m²
Land plot
6 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Xedice
On market
29 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-10
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
530 m
Kindergarten
221 sylı Uşaq Bağçası · 810 m
University
Dendrologiya İnstitutu · 1.3 km
Hospital
Kristall Uşaq Pansionatı · 300 m
Clinic
Uğur Yolu Loqopet · 1.0 km
Pharmacy
Aptek · 660 m
Supermarket
Araz Market \ Mardakan · 400 m
Mall
Mərdəkan Ticarət Mərkəzi · 1.3 km
Park
320 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Mərdəkan, Bakı →

Asking more than similar homes nearby.

1,575AZN/m²2,343
Median asking price
310,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,925
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,575 – 2,343
This home
2,389
vs the area
+24%

Based on 394 similar-sized listings — houses and villas — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.