CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
16 photos
Save
2,800 AZN
22 AZN/m² · +21% vs the area

Mərkəzi Bulvar küçəsi, Ağ şəhər

New build, 3 rooms, 130 m² · Ağ şəhər · Bakı

3 rooms130.0 m²Floor 4/7
monthly rentdelistedtəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Şəhərin ən yeni layihəsi olan Ağ Şəhər şəhərciyində 7-mərtəbəli möhtəşəm kompleksin 4-cü mərtəbəsində 3-otaqlı super tam yeni təmirli mənzil 2800Azn icarəyə verilir. Mənzilin təmir və avadanlıqları yenidir. Binanın geniş həyəti var və 7/24 mühafizə sistemi mövcuddur. Ofis haqqı 30% təşkil edir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-12. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times. This listing shows 37 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 45 days in total.

Oct2026
Price cut2,300 AZN
2026-10-14 · 2,500 AZN → 2,300 AZN (-8.0%) · Qurban Karimli · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market2,800 AZN
2026-09-18 · 37 days listed · Murad Muradov
Aug2026
Listed2,800 AZN
2026-08-12 · Murad Muradov
Aug2026
First recorded2,500 AZN
2026-08-04 · Qurban Karimli · other advertisement →
2,7272,8002,8732026-08-12 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-13 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-14 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-15 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-16 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-17 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-18 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-19 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-20 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-21 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-22 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-23 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-24 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-25 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-26 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-27 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-28 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-29 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-30 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-31 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-01 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-02 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-03 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-04 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-05 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-06 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-07 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-08 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-09 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-10 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-11 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-12 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-13 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-14 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-15 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-16 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-17 — 2,800 AZN2026-09-18 — 2,800 AZN2026-08-122026-09-18

Property details

Mərkəzi Bulvar küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
130.0 m²
Floor
4 / 7
Repair
yes
Agency
Murad Muradov
On market
37 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-18
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 1.0 km
School
Landau School · 170 m
Kindergarten
Erudit M müasir uşaq bağçası · 560 m
University
Bakı Ali Neft Məktəbi · 1.0 km
Hospital
Psixiatrik Dispanser \ Montin · 1.0 km
Clinic
Aba Skandinaviya · 1.0 km
Pharmacy
Dalğa Aptek \ Xətai · 590 m
Supermarket
Bravo · 300 m
Mall
AMAY Ticarət mərkəzi · 590 m
Park
290 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Ağ şəhər, Bakı →

Asking more than similar homes nearby.

15AZN/m²21
Median rent here
2,300 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
18
Middle 50% AZN/m²
15 – 21
This home
22
vs area rents
+21%

Based on 689 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.