CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
9 photos
Save
249,000 AZN
4,527 AZN/m² · +7% vs the area

Həsənoğlu küçəsi, Nəriman Nərimanov

New build, 2 rooms, 55 m² · Nəriman Nərimanov · Bakı

2 rooms55.0 m²Floor 13/16
delistedtəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

White Stone Tower-də tam təmirli və tam təchiz olunmuş mənzil kirayə verilir. Mənzil yaşayış üçün bütün zəruri şəraitlə təmin olunub. Qaz, su və işıq daimidir. 🏢 White Stone Tower ✨ Tam təmirli 🛋 Yaşayış üçün tam təchiz olunmuş 🔥 Qaz, su, işıq daimidir 🛡 24/7 mühafizə sistemi 🏋️ İdman zalı 🛒 Market 🍽 Restoran ☕ Coffeeshop Rahat və komfortlu yaşayış üçün ideal seçimdir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-20. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times. This listing shows 29 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 45 days in total.

Sep2026
Left the market240,000 AZN
2026-09-23 · 29 days listed · Ceyhun Bəy · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market249,000 AZN
2026-09-18 · 29 days listed · Elşad Bey
Aug2026
Left the market240,000 AZN
2026-08-30 · watched 26 days · Sahib · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed240,000 AZN
2026-08-25 · Ceyhun Bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut240,000 AZN
2026-08-21 · 249,000 AZN → 240,000 AZN (-3.6%) · Sahib · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed249,000 AZN
2026-08-20 · Elşad Bey
Aug2026
First recorded249,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Sahib · other advertisement →
242,526249,000255,4742026-08-20 — 249,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 249,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 249,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 249,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 249,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 249,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 249,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 249,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 249,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 249,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 249,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 249,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 249,000 AZN2026-08-202026-09-18

Property details

Həsənoğlu küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
55.0 m²
Floor
13 / 16
Repair
yes
Agency
Elşad Bey
On market
29 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-18
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Nəriman Nərimanov · 520 m
School
325 saylı Rezerv məktəb · 530 m
Kindergarten
240 m
University
Dövlət İqtisad Universiteti Bakı · 640 m
Hospital
170 m
Clinic
Estetik Diş Stomatoloji Klinikası · 190 m
Pharmacy
Zəfəran Aptek · 340 m
Supermarket
Firuzə · 90 m
Mall
Metropark Ticarət Əyləncə Mərkəzi · 720 m
Park
170 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Nəriman Nərimanov, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

3,976AZN/m²4,593
Median asking price
240,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
4,231
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,976 – 4,593
This home
4,527
vs the area
+7%
Rent potential / mo
890 AZN
Gross yield
4.29%

Based on 99 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.